Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Status
1 HEAPS Chris MARS 
2 DUNCAN Hope LANCS 
3 WALACH Maria-Theresia LANCS 
4 HERRON Olivia NORTH 
5 OATES Robert LANSW 
6 POLLOCK Andrew ARMY 
7 SMITH Aidan LANCS 
8 HALL Matthew NORTH 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
DUNCAN Hope
LANCS
1 D1 D1 D2 D3 D0 D2 V5 1 0.14 14 30 -16
SMITH Aidan
LANCS
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 0.71 29 16 +13
WALACH Maria-Theresia
LANCS
3 V5 D3 D1 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.43 26 23 +3
POLLOCK Andrew
ARMY
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 6 0.86 34 13 +21
OATES Robert
LANSW
5 V5 D2 D2 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 0.43 22 27 -5
HEAPS Chris
MARS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 35 10 +25
HERRON Olivia
NORTH
7 V5 D0 V5 D0 D4 D1 V5 3 0.43 20 26 -6
HALL Matthew
NORTH
8 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 35 -35

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 HEAPS Chris MARS  1.00  35  10  +25  Advanced
2 POLLOCK Andrew ARMY  0.86  34  13  +21  Advanced
3 SMITH Aidan LANCS  0.71  29  16  +13  Advanced
4 WALACH Maria-Theresia LANCS  0.43  26  23  +3  Advanced
5 OATES Robert LANSW  0.43  22  27  -5  Advanced
6 HERRON Olivia NORTH  0.43  20  26  -6  Advanced
7 DUNCAN Hope LANCS  0.14  14  30  -16  Advanced
8 HALL Matthew NORTH  0.00  35  -35  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
SMITH Aidan
LANCS
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 6 0.86 34 18 +16
DUNCAN Hope
LANCS
2 D2 D3 V5 D0 D3 D3 D2 1 0.14 18 33 -15
WALACH Maria-Theresia
LANCS
3 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 D3 D0 2 0.29 21 32 -11
HERRON Olivia
NORTH
4 D0 D3 D4 D1 D3 D2 D2 0 0.00 15 35 -20
HEAPS Chris
MARS
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.71 30 17 +13
OATES Robert
LANSW
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 0.57 27 27 0
HALL Matthew
NORTH
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 D4 3 0.43 28 28 0
POLLOCK Andrew
ARMY
8 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 35 18 +17

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 POLLOCK Andrew ARMY  13  0.93  69  31  +38  Advanced
2 HEAPS Chris MARS  12  0.86  65  27  +38  Advanced
3 SMITH Aidan LANCS  11  0.79  63  34  +29  Advanced
4 OATES Robert LANSW  0.50  49  54  -5  Advanced
5 WALACH Maria-Theresia LANCS  0.36  47  55  -8  Advanced
6 HERRON Olivia NORTH  0.21  35  61  -26  Advanced
7 HALL Matthew NORTH  0.21  28  63  -35  Advanced
8 DUNCAN Hope LANCS  0.14  32  63  -31  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) POLLOCK Andrew
ARMY
 
  (1) POLLOCK Andrew
ARMY
 
(8) DUNCAN Hope
LANCS
 
15 - 1 
    (1) POLLOCK Andrew
ARMY
 
(5) WALACH Maria-Theresia
LANCS
 
  15 - 6 
  (4) OATES Robert
LANSW
 
 
(4) OATES Robert
LANSW
 
15 - 11   
    (1) POLLOCK Andrew
ARMY
 
(3) SMITH Aidan
LANCS
 
  15 - 14 
  (3) SMITH Aidan
LANCS
 
   
(6) HERRON Olivia
NORTH
 
15 - 5     
    (2) HEAPS Chris
MARS
 
 
(7) HALL Matthew
NORTH
 
  15 - 9   
  (2) HEAPS Chris
MARS
 
 
(2) HEAPS Chris
MARS
 
15 - 7   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:14
Place Name Club(s)
1 POLLOCK Andrew ARMY 
2 HEAPS Chris MARS 
3T OATES Robert LANSW 
3T SMITH Aidan LANCS 
5 WALACH Maria-Theresia LANCS 
6 HERRON Olivia NORTH 
7 HALL Matthew NORTH 
8 DUNCAN Hope LANCS