Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 HUTTON, Daisy MX 
2 POTTER, Sophia SHAKS 
3 BAYRAMOVA, Varvara LEICFC 
4 FASHOKUN, Maia TRURFC 
5 WOOD, LILY TRURFC 
6 LLEWELLYN, Elsie SANCB 
7 YANG, Lumeng 10  CAMDFC 
8 ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen 13  MARSFC 
9 NIGHTINGALE, Ella 14  RIVIP 
10 WOOD, MOLLY 15  TRURFC 
11 BRAY, Jenna 16  TRURFC 
12 GRIMSHAW, Grace 17  MARSFC 
13 O'REILLY, Hannah 20  TRURFC 
14 STEWART, Catriona 21  EDINFC 
15 CLEMENT, Alex 22  RUSSS 
16 ABRAM-MOORE, Bea 23  TRURFC 
17 THOMSON, Catriona 24  SANCB 
18 HALLIWELL, Chloe 25  SHAKS 
19 MOORE, Alice 26  MARSFC 
20 CORCORAN, Erin 27  RUSSS 
21 KHAN, Aneesah 31  NORTLSC 
22 YANG, Sophia wanyi 32  CAMDFC 
23 KHAN, Zahra 35  NORTLSC 
24 WILSON-SMITH, Charlotte 999  SOSS 
25 PHENNAH, Stephanie 999  WREX 
26 WESTWELL, Amy 999  RUSSS 
27 DUNN, Olivia 999  TRURFC 
28 GILLAN, Faye   RIVIP 
29 ANIL, Shreya   NONE 
30 DIEF, Menna   TRUR 
31 LIU, Zara   MARSFC 
32 SAUNDERS, Nicky   MARSFC 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 08:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BRAY, Jenna
TRURFC
1 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 17 +4
WOOD, MOLLY
TRURFC
2 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 0.40 19 22 -3
MOORE, Alice
MARSFC
3 D1 D3 V5 D3 D2 1 0.20 14 21 -7
KHAN, Aneesah
NORTLSC
4 V5 D4 D1 D4 V5 2 0.40 19 22 -3
HUTTON, Daisy
MX
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
DIEF, Menna
TRUR
6 D2 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 0.40 16 19 -3

Poule #2
On piste 2  at 08:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ANIL, Shreya
NONE
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 18 +4
GRIMSHAW, Grace
MARSFC
2 D4 D1 V5 D1 D4 1 0.20 15 22 -7
POTTER, Sophia
SHAKS
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 11 +11
YANG, Sophia wanyi
CAMDFC
4 D3 D2 D1 D1 D2 0 0.00 9 25 -16
NIGHTINGALE, Ella
RIVIP
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 22 14 +8
CORCORAN, Erin
RUSSS
6 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 19 0

Poule #3
On piste 3  at 08:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
DUNN, Olivia
TRURFC
1 D2 D3 V5 D4 D3 1 0.20 17 22 -5
O'REILLY, Hannah
TRURFC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 11 +12
BAYRAMOVA, Varvara
LEICFC
3 V5 D1 D3 D2 D4 1 0.20 15 23 -8
KHAN, Zahra
NORTLSC
4 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 0.40 14 20 -6
ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen
MARSFC
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 20 17 +3
THOMSON, Catriona
SANCB
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 18 +4

Poule #4
On piste 4  at 08:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
WESTWELL, Amy
RUSSS
1 D4 D0 V5 V5 D1 D0 2 0.33 15 24 -9
STEWART, Catriona
EDINFC
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D1 3 0.50 20 27 -7
YANG, Lumeng
CAMDFC
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 0.50 24 21 +3
LIU, Zara
MARSFC
4 D2 D4 D2 V5 D1 D4 1 0.17 18 27 -9
WILSON-SMITH, Charlotte
SOSS
5 D2 V5 D4 D2 D3 D0 1 0.17 16 26 -10
HALLIWELL, Chloe
SHAKS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
FASHOKUN, Maia
TRURFC
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 12 +15

Poule #5
On piste 5  at 08:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ABRAM-MOORE, Bea
TRURFC
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 25 18 +7
SAUNDERS, Nicky
MARSFC
2 D1 D3 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 0.17 14 27 -13
CLEMENT, Alex
RUSSS
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4
WOOD, LILY
TRURFC
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 3 0.50 26 23 +3
GILLAN, Faye
RIVIP
5 D2 V5 D0 D4 D4 D2 1 0.17 17 28 -11
LLEWELLYN, Elsie
SANCB
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 20 +7
PHENNAH, Stephanie
WREX
7 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 25 22 +3

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 HALLIWELL, Chloe 25  SHAKS  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
2 HUTTON, Daisy MX  1.00  25  13  +12  Advanced
3 FASHOKUN, Maia TRURFC  0.83  27  12  +15  Advanced
4 LLEWELLYN, Elsie SANCB  0.83  27  20  +7  Advanced
5 O'REILLY, Hannah 20  TRURFC  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
6 POTTER, Sophia SHAKS  0.80  22  11  +11  Advanced
7T ANIL, Shreya   NONE  0.80  22  18  +4  Advanced
7T THOMSON, Catriona 24  SANCB  0.80  22  18  +4  Advanced
9 ABRAM-MOORE, Bea 23  TRURFC  0.67  25  18  +7  Advanced
10 CLEMENT, Alex 22  RUSSS  0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
11 NIGHTINGALE, Ella 14  RIVIP  0.60  22  14  +8  Advanced
12 BRAY, Jenna 16  TRURFC  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
13 ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen 13  MARSFC  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
14 CORCORAN, Erin 27  RUSSS  0.60  19  19  Advanced
15 WOOD, LILY TRURFC  0.50  26  23  +3  Advanced
16 PHENNAH, Stephanie 999  WREX  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
17 YANG, Lumeng 10  CAMDFC  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
18 STEWART, Catriona 21  EDINFC  0.50  20  27  -7  Advanced
19T KHAN, Aneesah 31  NORTLSC  0.40  19  22  -3  Advanced
19T WOOD, MOLLY 15  TRURFC  0.40  19  22  -3  Advanced
21 DIEF, Menna   TRUR  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
22 KHAN, Zahra 35  NORTLSC  0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
23 WESTWELL, Amy 999  RUSSS  0.33  15  24  -9  Advanced
24 DUNN, Olivia 999  TRURFC  0.20  17  22  -5  Advanced
25 GRIMSHAW, Grace 17  MARSFC  0.20  15  22  -7  Advanced
26 MOORE, Alice 26  MARSFC  0.20  14  21  -7  Advanced
27 BAYRAMOVA, Varvara LEICFC  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
28 LIU, Zara   MARSFC  0.17  18  27  -9  Advanced
29 WILSON-SMITH, Charlotte 999  SOSS  0.17  16  26  -10  Advanced
30 GILLAN, Faye   RIVIP  0.17  17  28  -11  Advanced
31 SAUNDERS, Nicky   MARSFC  0.17  14  27  -13  Advanced
32 YANG, Sophia wanyi 32  CAMDFC  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) HALLIWELL, Chloe
SHAKS
 
  (1) HALLIWELL, Chloe
SHAKS
 
(32) YANG, Sophia wanyi
CAMDFC
 
15 - 4 
    (1) HALLIWELL, Chloe
SHAKS
 
(17) YANG, Lumeng
CAMDFC
 
  15 - 11 
  (16) YANG, Lumeng
CAMDFC
 
 
(16) PHENNAH, Stephanie
WREX
 
15 - 8   
    (1) ANIL, Shreya
NONE
 
(9) ABRAM-MOORE, Bea
TRURFC
 
  15 - 13 
  (9) ABRAM-MOORE, Bea
TRURFC
 
   
(24) DUNN, Olivia
TRURFC
 
15 - 5     
    (8) ANIL, Shreya
NONE
 
 
(25) GRIMSHAW, Grace
MARSFC
 
  15 - 12   
  (8) ANIL, Shreya
NONE
 
 
(8) ANIL, Shreya
NONE
 
15 - 7   
    (1) ANIL, Shreya
NONE
 
(5) O'REILLY, Hannah
TRURFC
 
  15 - 14 
  (5) O'REILLY, Hannah
TRURFC
 
   
(28) LIU, Zara
MARSFC
 
15 - 6     
    (5) O'REILLY, Hannah
TRURFC
 
   
(21) DIEF, Menna
TRUR
 
  15 - 5     
  (12) BRAY, Jenna
TRURFC
 
     
(12) BRAY, Jenna
TRURFC
 
15 - 8       
    (4) O'REILLY, Hannah
TRURFC
 
 
(13) ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen
MARSFC
 
  15 - 12   
  (13) ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen
MARSFC
 
   
(20) KHAN, Aneesah
NORTLSC
 
15 - 9     
    (4) ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen
MARSFC
 
 
(29) WILSON-SMITH, Charlotte
SOSS
 
  15 - 8   
  (4) LLEWELLYN, Elsie
SANCB
 
 
(4) LLEWELLYN, Elsie
SANCB
 
15 - 7   
    (1) POTTER, Sophia
SHAKS
 
(3) FASHOKUN, Maia
TRURFC
 
  15 - 11 
  (3) FASHOKUN, Maia
TRURFC
 
   
(30) GILLAN, Faye
RIVIP
 
15 - 3     
    (3) FASHOKUN, Maia
TRURFC
 
   
(19) WOOD, MOLLY
TRURFC
 
  15 - 10     
  (14) CORCORAN, Erin
RUSSS
 
     
(14) CORCORAN, Erin
RUSSS
 
15 - 7       
    (3) POTTER, Sophia
SHAKS
 
   
(11) NIGHTINGALE, Ella
RIVIP
 
  15 - 9     
  (11) NIGHTINGALE, Ella
RIVIP
 
       
(22) KHAN, Zahra
NORTLSC
 
15 - 10         
    (6) POTTER, Sophia
SHAKS
 
     
(27) BAYRAMOVA, Varvara
LEICFC
 
  15 - 11       
  (6) POTTER, Sophia
SHAKS
 
     
(6) POTTER, Sophia
SHAKS
 
15 - 4       
    (2) POTTER, Sophia
SHAKS
 
 
(7) THOMSON, Catriona
SANCB
 
  15 - 7   
  (7) THOMSON, Catriona
SANCB
 
   
(26) MOORE, Alice
MARSFC
 
15 - 8     
    (7) THOMSON, Catriona
SANCB
 
   
(23) WESTWELL, Amy
RUSSS
 
  15 - 11     
  (10) CLEMENT, Alex
RUSSS
 
     
(10) CLEMENT, Alex
RUSSS
 
15 - 11       
    (2) THOMSON, Catriona
SANCB
 
 
(15) WOOD, LILY
TRURFC
 
  15 - 9   
  (15) WOOD, LILY
TRURFC
 
   
(18) STEWART, Catriona
EDINFC
 
15 - 7     
    (2) HUTTON, Daisy
MX
 
 
(31) SAUNDERS, Nicky
MARSFC
 
  15 - 13   
  (2) HUTTON, Daisy
MX
 
 
(2) HUTTON, Daisy
MX
 
15 - 5   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 12:13
Place Name Club(s)
1 POTTER, Sophia SHAKS 
2 ANIL, Shreya NONE 
3T O'REILLY, Hannah TRURFC 
3T THOMSON, Catriona SANCB 
5 HALLIWELL, Chloe SHAKS 
6 HUTTON, Daisy MX 
7 FASHOKUN, Maia TRURFC 
8 ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen MARSFC 
9 LLEWELLYN, Elsie SANCB 
10 ABRAM-MOORE, Bea TRURFC 
11 CLEMENT, Alex RUSSS 
12 NIGHTINGALE, Ella RIVIP 
13 BRAY, Jenna TRURFC 
14 CORCORAN, Erin RUSSS 
15 WOOD, LILY TRURFC 
16 YANG, Lumeng CAMDFC 
17 PHENNAH, Stephanie WREX 
18 STEWART, Catriona EDINFC 
19T KHAN, Aneesah NORTLSC 
19T WOOD, MOLLY TRURFC 
21 DIEF, Menna TRUR 
22 KHAN, Zahra NORTLSC 
23 WESTWELL, Amy RUSSS 
24 DUNN, Olivia TRURFC 
25 GRIMSHAW, Grace MARSFC 
26 MOORE, Alice MARSFC 
27 BAYRAMOVA, Varvara LEICFC 
28 LIU, Zara MARSFC 
29 WILSON-SMITH, Charlotte SOSS 
30 GILLAN, Faye RIVIP 
31 SAUNDERS, Nicky MARSFC 
32 YANG, Sophia wanyi CAMDFC