Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 EDWARDS James MARSFC     
2 HALLIWELL Barnaby SHAKS     
3 CRAZE Jamie TRURFC     
4 HOLDSWORTH Bertie TRURFC     
5 HAMILTON Zachary SHAKS     
6 RICHARDS II Julian MARSFC     
7 LE MAITRE Alexander GUERFA     
8 BOORNE Samuel 10  TRURFC     
9 HAYNES Luke 11  TRURFC     
10 LLEWELLYN Ethan 12  SANCB     
11 ALVARES-PERES Mark 14  SALLO     
12 HOLDSWORTH Darcy 15  TRURFC     
13 THORNLEY Drew 19  MARSFC     
14 FIRTH William 20  GUERFA     
15 ROBERTSON Ewan 21  SALLO     
16 KHOVANOV Artem 23  SHAKS     
17 MARTIN James 25  MXF     
18 FREEMAN Sam 26  SALLO     
19 EDWARDES Oliver 28  SHAKS     
20 BOOTE Alexander 28  TRURFC     
21 TWINE Daniel 30  ACTI     
22 VARLEY Alex 30  GUERFA     
23 MCDOUGALL Alex 32  CAMDFC     
24 LINDSAY Benjamin 40  CAMDFC     
25 LE MAITRE James 40  GUERFA     
26 CROMIE Max 42  TRURFC     
27 MYNORS George 45  SHAKS     
28 HILTON Ethan 45  CAMDFC     
29 LINDSAY Daniel 58  CAMDFC     
30 SALE Cormac 999  MARSFC     
31 ALDGATE Daniel 999  MARSFC     
32 WESTWELL Sam 999  RUSSS     
33 MALKIN Mckenzie 999  MARSFC     
34 CHORLTON Nathan 999  MARSFC     
35 FIDLER Nathaniel   MARSFC     
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 2  at 14:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SALE Cormac
MARSFC
1 D3 D1 D0 V5 V5 D4 2 0.33 18 25 -7
LLEWELLYN Ethan
SANCB
2 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 19 +4
ALVARES-PERES Mark
SALLO
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
EDWARDS James
MARSFC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
EDWARDES Oliver
SHAKS
5 D1 D2 D3 D2 V5 D4 1 0.17 17 26 -9
BOOTE Alexander
TRURFC
6 D4 D4 D2 D2 D1 V5 1 0.17 18 28 -10
WESTWELL Sam
RUSSS
7 V5 D0 D3 D0 V5 D3 2 0.33 16 28 -12

Poule #2
On piste 4  at 14:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HOLDSWORTH Darcy
TRURFC
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 25 16 +9
HAYNES Luke
TRURFC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
LINDSAY Daniel
CAMDFC
3 D1 D0 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.33 15 23 -8
TWINE Daniel
ACTI
4 D1 D1 V5 D3 D3 D1 1 0.17 14 28 -14
VARLEY Alex
GUERFA
5 D2 D1 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 0.17 13 28 -15
ALDGATE Daniel
MARSFC
6 D2 D0 D1 V5 V5 D0 2 0.33 13 24 -11
HALLIWELL Barnaby
SHAKS
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 11 +17

Poule #3
On piste 6  at 14:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
CRAZE Jamie
TRURFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 17 +11
MCDOUGALL Alex
CAMDFC
2 D2 D3 D1 D4 D4 V5 1 0.17 19 27 -8
FREEMAN Sam
SALLO
3 D3 V5 D0 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 19 22 -3
BOORNE Samuel
TRURFC
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 14 +14
LE MAITRE James
GUERFA
5 D2 V5 V5 D1 D3 D4 2 0.33 20 25 -5
THORNLEY Drew
MARSFC
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 22 +6
CHORLTON Nathan
MARSFC
7 D1 D2 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 0.17 14 29 -15

Poule #4
On piste 8  at 14:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HOLDSWORTH Bertie
TRURFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
ROBERTSON Ewan
SALLO
2 D3 D0 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 0.33 18 23 -5
LINDSAY Benjamin
CAMDFC
3 D4 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 24 21 +3
HILTON Ethan
CAMDFC
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 17 +9
MALKIN Mckenzie
MARSFC
5 D1 D0 D2 D2 D1 D4 0 0.00 10 30 -20
LE MAITRE Alexander
GUERFA
6 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 0.33 22 25 -3
KHOVANOV Artem
SHAKS
7 D1 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 24 -1

Poule #5
On piste 10  at 14:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
FIDLER Nathaniel
MARSFC
1 D2 V5 D1 D2 D4 V5 2 0.33 19 26 -7
FIRTH William
GUERFA
2 V5 D3 D1 D0 V5 V5 3 0.50 19 22 -3
MYNORS George
SHAKS
3 D3 V5 D1 D2 D3 D4 1 0.17 18 28 -10
RICHARDS II Julian
MARSFC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
HAMILTON Zachary
SHAKS
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 13 +16
MARTIN James
MXF
6 V5 D3 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 0.50 21 26 -5
CROMIE Max
TRURFC
7 D3 D2 V5 D0 D2 D4 1 0.17 16 29 -13

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1T RICHARDS II Julian MARSFC      1.00  30  +22  Advanced
1T HAYNES Luke 11  TRURFC      1.00  30  +22  Advanced
1T EDWARDS James MARSFC      1.00  30  +22  Advanced
4 HOLDSWORTH Bertie TRURFC      1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
5 HALLIWELL Barnaby SHAKS      0.83  28  11  +17  Advanced
6 HAMILTON Zachary SHAKS      0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
7 ALVARES-PERES Mark 14  SALLO      0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
8 CRAZE Jamie TRURFC      0.83  28  17  +11  Advanced
9 HILTON Ethan 45  CAMDFC      0.83  26  17  +9  Advanced
10 THORNLEY Drew 19  MARSFC      0.83  28  22  +6  Advanced
11 BOORNE Samuel 10  TRURFC      0.67  28  14  +14  Advanced
12 HOLDSWORTH Darcy 15  TRURFC      0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
13 LLEWELLYN Ethan 12  SANCB      0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
14 LINDSAY Benjamin 40  CAMDFC      0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
15 KHOVANOV Artem 23  SHAKS      0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
16T FREEMAN Sam 26  SALLO      0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
16T FIRTH William 20  GUERFA      0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
18 MARTIN James 25  MXF      0.50  21  26  -5  Advanced
19 LE MAITRE Alexander GUERFA      0.33  22  25  -3  Advanced
20 LE MAITRE James 40  GUERFA      0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
21 ROBERTSON Ewan 21  SALLO      0.33  18  23  -5  Advanced
22 FIDLER Nathaniel   MARSFC      0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
23 SALE Cormac 999  MARSFC      0.33  18  25  -7  Advanced
24 LINDSAY Daniel 58  CAMDFC      0.33  15  23  -8  Advanced
25 ALDGATE Daniel 999  MARSFC      0.33  13  24  -11  Advanced
26 WESTWELL Sam 999  RUSSS      0.33  16  28  -12  Advanced
27 MCDOUGALL Alex 32  CAMDFC      0.17  19  27  -8  Advanced
28 EDWARDES Oliver 28  SHAKS      0.17  17  26  -9  Advanced
29T MYNORS George 45  SHAKS      0.17  18  28  -10  Advanced
29T BOOTE Alexander 28  TRURFC      0.17  18  28  -10  Advanced
31 CROMIE Max 42  TRURFC      0.17  16  29  -13  Advanced
32 TWINE Daniel 30  ACTI      0.17  14  28  -14  Advanced
33 CHORLTON Nathan 999  MARSFC      0.17  14  29  -15  Advanced
34 VARLEY Alex 30  GUERFA      0.17  13  28  -15  Advanced
35 MALKIN Mckenzie 999  MARSFC      0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) RICHARDS II Julian
MARSFC
 
  (1) RICHARDS II Julian
MARSFC
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) RICHARDS II Julian
MARSFC
 
(33) CHORLTON Nathan
MARSFC
 
  15 - 2 
  (32) TWINE Daniel
ACTI
 
 
(32) TWINE Daniel
ACTI
 
15 - 9   
    (1) RICHARDS II Julian
MARSFC
 
(17) FREEMAN Sam
SALLO
 
  15 - 5 
  (17) FREEMAN Sam
SALLO
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) FREEMAN Sam
SALLO
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 10   
  (16) FIRTH William
GUERFA
 
 
(16) FIRTH William
GUERFA
 
   
    (1) CRAZE Jamie
TRURFC
 
(9) HILTON Ethan
CAMDFC
 
  15 - 10 
  (9) HILTON Ethan
CAMDFC
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) HILTON Ethan
CAMDFC
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 1     
  (24) LINDSAY Daniel
CAMDFC
 
     
(24) LINDSAY Daniel
CAMDFC
 
       
    (8) CRAZE Jamie
TRURFC
 
 
(25) ALDGATE Daniel
MARSFC
 
  15 - 8   
  (25) ALDGATE Daniel
MARSFC
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) CRAZE Jamie
TRURFC
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 1   
  (8) CRAZE Jamie
TRURFC
 
 
(8) CRAZE Jamie
TRURFC
 
   
    (1) CRAZE Jamie
TRURFC
 
(5) HALLIWELL Barnaby
SHAKS
 
  15 - 10 
  (5) HALLIWELL Barnaby
SHAKS
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) HALLIWELL Barnaby
SHAKS
 
   
(37) -BYE-    15 - 6     
  (28) EDWARDES Oliver
SHAKS
 
     
(28) EDWARDES Oliver
SHAKS
 
       
    (5) HALLIWELL Barnaby
SHAKS
 
   
(21) ROBERTSON Ewan
SALLO
 
  15 - 6     
  (21) ROBERTSON Ewan
SALLO
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) ROBERTSON Ewan
SALLO
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 7       
  (12) HOLDSWORTH Darcy
TRURFC
 
     
(12) HOLDSWORTH Darcy
TRURFC
 
       
    (4) HALLIWELL Barnaby
SHAKS
 
 
(13) LLEWELLYN Ethan
SANCB
 
  15 - 13   
  (13) LLEWELLYN Ethan
SANCB
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) LLEWELLYN Ethan
SANCB
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 11     
  (20) LE MAITRE James
GUERFA
 
     
(20) LE MAITRE James
GUERFA
 
       
    (4) HOLDSWORTH Bertie
TRURFC
 
 
(29) MYNORS George
SHAKS
 
  15 - 4   
  (29) MYNORS George
SHAKS
 
   
(36) -BYE-       
    (4) HOLDSWORTH Bertie
TRURFC
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 7   
  (4) HOLDSWORTH Bertie
TRURFC
 
 
(4) HOLDSWORTH Bertie
TRURFC
 
   
    (1) EDWARDS James
MARSFC
 
(3) HAYNES Luke
TRURFC
 
  15 - 11 
  (3) HAYNES Luke
TRURFC
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) HAYNES Luke
TRURFC
 
   
(35) MALKIN Mckenzie
MARSFC
 
  15 - 13     
  (30) BOOTE Alexander
TRURFC
 
     
(30) BOOTE Alexander
TRURFC
 
15 - 7       
    (3) HAYNES Luke
TRURFC
 
   
(19) LE MAITRE Alexander
GUERFA
 
  15 - 11     
  (19) LE MAITRE Alexander
GUERFA
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) LINDSAY Benjamin
CAMDFC
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 12       
  (14) LINDSAY Benjamin
CAMDFC
 
     
(14) LINDSAY Benjamin
CAMDFC
 
       
    (3) HAMILTON Zachary
SHAKS
 
   
(11) BOORNE Samuel
TRURFC
 
  15 - 13     
  (11) BOORNE Samuel
TRURFC
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) BOORNE Samuel
TRURFC
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 3         
  (22) FIDLER Nathaniel
MARSFC
 
         
(22) FIDLER Nathaniel
MARSFC
 
           
    (6) HAMILTON Zachary
SHAKS
 
     
(27) MCDOUGALL Alex
CAMDFC
 
  15 - 11       
  (27) MCDOUGALL Alex
CAMDFC
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (6) HAMILTON Zachary
SHAKS
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 6       
  (6) HAMILTON Zachary
SHAKS
 
     
(6) HAMILTON Zachary
SHAKS
 
       
    (2) EDWARDS James
MARSFC
 
 
(7) ALVARES-PERES Mark
SALLO
 
  15 - 6   
  (7) ALVARES-PERES Mark
SALLO
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) ALVARES-PERES Mark
SALLO
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 5     
  (26) WESTWELL Sam
RUSSS
 
     
(26) WESTWELL Sam
RUSSS
 
       
    (7) ALVARES-PERES Mark
SALLO
 
   
(23) SALE Cormac
MARSFC
 
  15 - 7     
  (23) SALE Cormac
MARSFC
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) THORNLEY Drew
MARSFC
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 7       
  (10) THORNLEY Drew
MARSFC
 
     
(10) THORNLEY Drew
MARSFC
 
       
    (2) EDWARDS James
MARSFC
 
 
(15) KHOVANOV Artem
SHAKS
 
  15 - 12   
  (15) KHOVANOV Artem
SHAKS
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) MARTIN James
MXF
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 11     
  (18) MARTIN James
MXF
 
     
(18) MARTIN James
MXF
 
       
    (2) EDWARDS James
MARSFC
 
 
(31) CROMIE Max
TRURFC
 
  15 - 10   
  (31) CROMIE Max
TRURFC
 
   
(34) VARLEY Alex
GUERFA
 
15 - 10     
    (2) EDWARDS James
MARSFC
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 8   
  (2) EDWARDS James
MARSFC
 
 
(2) EDWARDS James
MARSFC
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 17:20
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 EDWARDS James MARSFC     
2 CRAZE Jamie TRURFC     
3T HAMILTON Zachary SHAKS     
3T HALLIWELL Barnaby SHAKS     
5T RICHARDS II Julian MARSFC     
5T HAYNES Luke TRURFC     
7 HOLDSWORTH Bertie TRURFC     
8 ALVARES-PERES Mark SALLO     
9 HILTON Ethan CAMDFC     
10 THORNLEY Drew MARSFC     
11 BOORNE Samuel TRURFC     
12 LLEWELLYN Ethan SANCB     
13 LINDSAY Benjamin CAMDFC     
14 FREEMAN Sam SALLO     
15 MARTIN James MXF     
16 ROBERTSON Ewan SALLO     
17 HOLDSWORTH Darcy TRURFC     
18 KHOVANOV Artem SHAKS     
19 FIRTH William GUERFA     
20 LE MAITRE Alexander GUERFA     
21 LE MAITRE James GUERFA     
22 FIDLER Nathaniel MARSFC     
23 SALE Cormac MARSFC     
24 LINDSAY Daniel CAMDFC     
25 ALDGATE Daniel MARSFC     
26 WESTWELL Sam RUSSS     
27 MCDOUGALL Alex CAMDFC     
28 EDWARDES Oliver SHAKS     
29T BOOTE Alexander TRURFC     
29T MYNORS George SHAKS     
31 CROMIE Max TRURFC     
32 TWINE Daniel ACTI     
33 CHORLTON Nathan MARSFC     
34 VARLEY Alex GUERFA     
35 MALKIN Mckenzie MARSFC