Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 POTTER Sophia SHAKS     
2 FASHOKUN Maia TRURFC     
3 ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen MARSFC     
4 LLEWELLYN Elsie SANCB     
5 BRAY Jenna TRURFC     
6 THOMSON Catriona SANCB     
7 O'REILLY Hannah TRURFC     
8 CLEMENT Alex LEONPS     
9 HASLEGRAVE Phoebe 10  WREKS     
10 WOOD MOLLY 11  TRURFC     
11 WOOD LILY 12  TRURFC     
12 CORCORAN Erin 13  RUSSS     
13 MOORE Alice 14  MARSFC     
14 ABRAM-MOORE Bea 17  TRURFC     
15 KHAN Zahra 18  NORTLSC     
16 WESTWELL Amy 19  RUSSS     
17 WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 20  SALLO     
18 PHENNAH Stephanie 22  WREXFC     
19 LIU Zara 23  MARSFC     
20 GILLAN Faye 27  ESPR     
21 KAYE Guinevere 28  BATHSC     
22 MANNING Cerys 999  EDINFC     
23 LINDSAY-DORWARD Aoibheann 999  SALLO     
24 QUINN Caitlin 999  SALLO     
25 SAUNDERS Nicky 999  MARSFC     
26 SIMON Rachel   GUERFA     
27 CAMPBELL Amy   MARSFC     
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 14:05
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SAUNDERS Nicky
MARSFC
1 V5 D0 D0 D2 D1 V5 2 0.33 13 25 -12
SIMON Rachel
GUERFA
2 D1 D1 D1 V5 D2 D3 1 0.17 13 27 -14
HASLEGRAVE Phoebe
WREKS
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 4 0.67 21 18 +3
ABRAM-MOORE Bea
TRURFC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
WILSON-SMITH Charlotte
SALLO
5 V5 D2 D4 D3 D2 D3 1 0.17 19 27 -8
POTTER Sophia
SHAKS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
CLEMENT Alex
LEONPS
7 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5 D3 2 0.33 23 26 -3

Poule #2
On piste 5  at 14:05
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
FASHOKUN Maia
TRURFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
KHAN Zahra
NORTLSC
2 D1 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 20 +2
CAMPBELL Amy
MARSFC
3 D1 D2 D0 D0 D1 V5 1 0.17 9 26 -17
O'REILLY Hannah
TRURFC
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
CORCORAN Erin
RUSSS
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 0.50 24 20 +4
PHENNAH Stephanie
WREXFC
6 D1 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 20 +2
LINDSAY-DORWARD Aoibheann
SALLO
7 D0 D0 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 4 30 -26

Poule #3
On piste 10  at 14:05
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen
MARSFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
QUINN Caitlin
SALLO
2 D1 D2 D2 D3 V5 D0 1 0.17 13 29 -16
WESTWELL Amy
RUSSS
3 D0 V5 D2 D4 V5 D4 2 0.33 20 23 -3
LIU Zara
MARSFC
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 18 +9
WOOD MOLLY
TRURFC
5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 19 +5
MANNING Cerys
EDINFC
6 D0 D4 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 7 30 -23
THOMSON Catriona
SANCB
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 23 18 +5

Poule #4
On piste 12  at 14:05
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
WOOD LILY
TRURFC
1 D0 D3 V5 D2 D4 1 0.20 14 20 -6
BRAY Jenna
TRURFC
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
LLEWELLYN Elsie
SANCB
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
GILLAN Faye
ESPR
4 D0 D0 D0 D4 D2 0 0.00 6 25 -19
KAYE Guinevere
BATHSC
5 V5 D2 D3 V5 D1 2 0.40 16 21 -5
MOORE Alice
MARSFC
6 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 17 +6

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen MARSFC      1.00  30  +23  Advanced
2 FASHOKUN Maia TRURFC      1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
3 POTTER Sophia SHAKS      1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
4 LLEWELLYN Elsie SANCB      1.00  25  13  +12  Advanced
5 O'REILLY Hannah TRURFC      0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
6 ABRAM-MOORE Bea 17  TRURFC      0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
7 BRAY Jenna TRURFC      0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
8 LIU Zara 23  MARSFC      0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
9 WOOD MOLLY 11  TRURFC      0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
10 THOMSON Catriona SANCB      0.67  23  18  +5  Advanced
11 HASLEGRAVE Phoebe 10  WREKS      0.67  21  18  +3  Advanced
12 MOORE Alice 14  MARSFC      0.60  23  17  +6  Advanced
13 CORCORAN Erin 13  RUSSS      0.50  24  20  +4  Advanced
14T KHAN Zahra 18  NORTLSC      0.50  22  20  +2  Advanced
14T PHENNAH Stephanie 22  WREXFC      0.50  22  20  +2  Advanced
16 KAYE Guinevere 28  BATHSC      0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
17 CLEMENT Alex LEONPS      0.33  23  26  -3  Advanced
18 WESTWELL Amy 19  RUSSS      0.33  20  23  -3  Advanced
19 SAUNDERS Nicky 999  MARSFC      0.33  13  25  -12  Advanced
20 WOOD LILY 12  TRURFC      0.20  14  20  -6  Advanced
21 WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 20  SALLO      0.17  19  27  -8  Advanced
22 SIMON Rachel   GUERFA      0.17  13  27  -14  Advanced
23 QUINN Caitlin 999  SALLO      0.17  13  29  -16  Advanced
24 CAMPBELL Amy   MARSFC      0.17  26  -17  Advanced
25 GILLAN Faye 27  ESPR      0.00  25  -19  Advanced
26 MANNING Cerys 999  EDINFC      0.00  30  -23  Advanced
27 LINDSAY-DORWARD Aoibheann 999  SALLO      0.00  30  -26  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen
MARSFC
 
  (1) ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen
MARSFC
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen
MARSFC
 
(17) CLEMENT Alex
LEONPS
 
  15 - 8 
  (16) CLEMENT Alex
LEONPS
 
 
(16) KAYE Guinevere
BATHSC
 
15 - 3   
    (1) ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen
MARSFC
 
(9) WOOD MOLLY
TRURFC
 
  15 - 8 
  (9) WOOD MOLLY
TRURFC
 
   
(24) CAMPBELL Amy
MARSFC
 
15 - 3     
    (8) LIU Zara
MARSFC
 
 
(25) GILLAN Faye
ESPR
 
  15 - 11   
  (8) LIU Zara
MARSFC
 
 
(8) LIU Zara
MARSFC
 
15 - 4   
    (1) ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen
MARSFC
 
(5) O'REILLY Hannah
TRURFC
 
  15 - 3 
  (5) O'REILLY Hannah
TRURFC
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) MOORE Alice
MARSFC
 
   
(21) WILSON-SMITH Charlotte
SALLO
 
  15 - 14     
  (12) MOORE Alice
MARSFC
 
     
(12) MOORE Alice
MARSFC
 
15 - 9       
    (4) LLEWELLYN Elsie
SANCB
 
 
(13) CORCORAN Erin
RUSSS
 
  15 - 9   
  (13) CORCORAN Erin
RUSSS
 
   
(20) WOOD LILY
TRURFC
 
15 - 9     
    (4) LLEWELLYN Elsie
SANCB
 
 
(29) -BYE-    15 - 10   
  (4) LLEWELLYN Elsie
SANCB
 
 
(4) LLEWELLYN Elsie
SANCB
 
   
    (1) ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen
MARSFC
 
(3) POTTER Sophia
SHAKS
 
  15 - 8 
  (3) POTTER Sophia
SHAKS
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) POTTER Sophia
SHAKS
 
   
(19) SAUNDERS Nicky
MARSFC
 
  15 - 8     
  (14) PHENNAH Stephanie
WREXFC
 
     
(14) PHENNAH Stephanie
WREXFC
 
15 - 3       
    (3) POTTER Sophia
SHAKS
 
   
(11) HASLEGRAVE Phoebe
WREKS
 
  15 - 8     
  (11) HASLEGRAVE Phoebe
WREKS
 
       
(22) SIMON Rachel
GUERFA
 
15 - 4         
    (6) HASLEGRAVE Phoebe
WREKS
 
     
(27) LINDSAY-DORWARD Aoibheann
SALLO
 
  15 - 14       
  (6) ABRAM-MOORE Bea
TRURFC
 
     
(6) ABRAM-MOORE Bea
TRURFC
 
15 - 2       
    (2) POTTER Sophia
SHAKS
 
 
(7) BRAY Jenna
TRURFC
 
  15 - 11   
  (7) BRAY Jenna
TRURFC
 
   
(26) MANNING Cerys
EDINFC
 
15 - 0     
    (7) THOMSON Catriona
SANCB
 
   
(23) QUINN Caitlin
SALLO
 
  15 - 8     
  (10) THOMSON Catriona
SANCB
 
     
(10) THOMSON Catriona
SANCB
 
15 - 3       
    (2) FASHOKUN Maia
TRURFC
 
 
(15) KHAN Zahra
NORTLSC
 
  Opponent withdrew   
  (15) WESTWELL Amy
RUSSS
 
   
(18) WESTWELL Amy
RUSSS
 
15 - 11     
    (2) FASHOKUN Maia
TRURFC
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 9   
  (2) FASHOKUN Maia
TRURFC
 
 
(2) FASHOKUN Maia
TRURFC
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:34
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen MARSFC     
2 POTTER Sophia SHAKS     
3T FASHOKUN Maia TRURFC     
3T LLEWELLYN Elsie SANCB     
5 LIU Zara MARSFC     
6 THOMSON Catriona SANCB     
7 HASLEGRAVE Phoebe WREKS     
8 MOORE Alice MARSFC     
9 O'REILLY Hannah TRURFC     
10 ABRAM-MOORE Bea TRURFC     
11 BRAY Jenna TRURFC     
12 WOOD MOLLY TRURFC     
13 CORCORAN Erin RUSSS     
14 PHENNAH Stephanie WREXFC     
15 CLEMENT Alex LEONPS     
16 WESTWELL Amy RUSSS     
17 KHAN Zahra NORTLSC     
18 KAYE Guinevere BATHSC     
19 SAUNDERS Nicky MARSFC     
20 WOOD LILY TRURFC     
21 WILSON-SMITH Charlotte SALLO     
22 SIMON Rachel GUERFA     
23 QUINN Caitlin SALLO     
24 CAMPBELL Amy MARSFC     
25 GILLAN Faye ESPR     
26 MANNING Cerys EDINFC     
27 LINDSAY-DORWARD Aoibheann SALLO