Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 ABDELJALIL, Wael 10  FRA 
2 TOTUSEK, Marek 22  CZE 
3 ABIDI, Neil 23  FRA 
4 RHYS POLLITT, Rafael 25  GBR 
5 MLICKI, Szymon 31  POL 
6 BRESSLAUER, Tobias 33  AUT 
7 EVANS, Cameron 36  GBR 
8 WILMONT JEINER, Ruben 38  DEN 
9 GREGORI, Nathan 42  FRA 
10 LONSDALE, William 44  GBR 
11 KUCHTA, Leopold Marc 46  SVK 
12 LIM, Jonathan Tzien Yih 50  SGP 
13 PICHLACZ, Szymon 55  POL 
14 GJALDBAEK, Steffen 57  DEN 
15 GRAY, Harry 60  GBR 
16 GOUGAULT, Tam 64  FRA 
17 CHARREU, Antonio 80  POR 
18 BLAIR, Samuel 86  GBR 
19 ADOUL, Raian 87  ITA 
20 SARMANY, Zoltan 88  SVK 
21 WANYAMA, Sam 92  NED 
22 SCHEELKE POULSEN, Silas 95  DEN 
23 GYORGY, Bendeguz 96  SVK 
24 BOLDZILO, Igor 104  POL 
25 ALBERT, Virgil 105  ALG 
26 KALT, Andreas 108  AUT 
27 HORN NIELSEN, Christopher 113  DEN 
28 STRANGE, Oliver 118  GBR 
29 UNIYAL, Nils 122  SWE 
30 NEO, Max Wei Kit 123  SGP 
31 KOWALCZYK, Fynn 125  NED 
32 COUTEUX, Cesar 127  FRA 
33 DANIEL, Dylan 130  GBR 
34 YLITERVO, Santeri 137  FIN 
35 DONAGHUE, Joe 138  GBR 
36 JARVIE, Lachlan 142  GBR 
37 AL-MUTAWA, Hussain 144  QAT 
38 TAN, Gerald Jia Rui 147  SGP 
39 BRINCKLOW, Alexander 148  GBR 
40 SIMMONDS, Benjamin 157  GBR 
41 LEHNER, Leon 162  AUT 
42 MCKAY, Matthew 167  IRL 
43 MANZ THORBEK, Julius 172  DEN 
44 CEDERGREN, Axel 173  SWE 
45 PALMERINI, Gregorio 175  ITA 
46 LEONARD, Alexandre 177  BEL 
47 JONSSON, Petter 180  SWE 
48 SAMPSON, Dominic 184  GBR 
49 ALSOWAIDI, Faisal 187  QAT 
50 COOK, Jaimie 189  GBR 
51 KLOSS, James 190  GBR 
52 POINTNER, Maximilian 197  AUT 
53 SLUMAN, Patrick 202  NED 
54 KOTEK, Jakub 208  POL 
55 CHRISTOPHERS, Edward 211  GBR 
56 GJALDBAEK, Mikkel 212  DEN 
57 KHAN, Dawood 219  GBR 
58 VERMEULEN, Olof 220  NED 
59 KARLSEN, Jonas 221  DEN 
60 LAVALLEE, Damien 224  BEL 
61 WALET, Koen 225  NED 
62 CULKIN, Alexander 226  GBR 
63 SOH, Jasper 229  SGP 
64 KULSKI, Karol 232  POL 
65 HURST, Jake 234  GBR 
66 VON POST, Daniel 240  SWE 
67 HOWARTH, Oliver 244  GBR 
68 KHALIFA, Abdullah ismail 254  QAT 
69 BARBOUR, Rhys 261  GBR 
70 MAGOR, Daniel 267  GBR 
71 CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn 282  SGP 
72 EL RHAZZOULY, Amir 290  FRA 
73 DE JONG, Nighel 313  NED 
74 KAIGORODOVS, Bogdans 320  LAT 
75 BRIGGS, Jamie 324  GBR 
76 TONNBERG, Douglas 326  SWE 
77 ASHBY, Duncan 329  GBR 
78 CRAWFORD, Angus 332  GBR 
79 KOLAS, Shalang 334  GBR 
80 HUSSEIN, Khaled Aref 338  QAT 
81 PORTER, Kyran 344  GBR 
82 FUSCHILLO, Rocco 352  GBR 
83 CAMPBELL YATES, Tiger 352  GBR 
84 LOWMAN, Evan 356  GBR 
85 BLAIR, Joseph 356  GBR 
86 STEELE, Gabriel 363  GBR 
87 HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias 365  NED 
88 KOGUC, Filip 366  POL 
89 KOTIKANGAS, Joonas 370  FIN 
90 NAWAR, Suhayl 401  NED 
91 BOYER-DRAEBY, Milo Oskar 427  DEN 
92 JUCH, Nikolaus 456  AUT 
93 HUBNER, Alexander 469  AUT 
94 SOSA SMATRALA, Claudio   IRL 
95 COLIN ANDREZ, Lothaire   FRA 
96 BEAMISH, Eddie   GBR 
97 GUILBERT, Sasha   DEN 
98 PROIETTI, Marco   ITA 
99 WILLIAMS, David   GBR 
100 GRIDELLI, Gianmarco   ITA 
101 GRIFFIN, John   USA 
102 MYATT, Rory   GBR 
103 GEUDVERT, Oscar   BEL 
104 MCDONALD, Joseph   GBR 
105 GENBRUGGE, Sem   BEL 
106 CHRISTIANSON, Elliot   GBR 
107 AMORE, Julian   GBR 
108 ULFERTS-KILPATRICK, Nye   GBR 
109 ZAZO, Ethan   GBR 
110 ELSWORTH, Jack   GBR 
111 PAZ, Ethan   AUS 
112 HEROUI, Wassim   ALG 
113 LINDVALL, Axel   SWE 
114 ASHTON, William   GBR 
115 PENMAN, Callum   GBR 
116 CIANI, Joel   ITA 
117 KUBA, Vencel   HUN 
118 CUPPER, Alexander   GBR 
119 COLVILLE, Eurig   GBR 
120 HUCKLE, Benjamin   GBR 
121 CONLIN, Peter   GBR 
122 MARANO, Francesco   ITA 
123 LUNEY, Rowan   IRL 
124 PROSSOR, Woser   GBR 
125 RANCE, Joseph   GBR 
126 SCHIEBEL, Paul   AUT 
127 MOORE, James Edward   GBR 
128 RENZONI, Federico   ITA 
129 GASPERINI, Loic   BEL 
130 MORIARTY-SMYTH, James   IRL 
131 FELLAH, Dani Adam   ALG 
132 STEER, Ethan   GBR 
133 MCGILLION-MOORE, Jake   IRL 
134 HODGES, Carter   USA 
135 WILLIAMS, Nicholas   GBR 
136 JONES, Maxwell   GBR 
137 MOGENSEN, Viggo   SWE 
138 ISOLANI, Gregorio   ITA 
139 WILLKRANS, Axel   SWE 
140 WESTELIUS, Isak   SWE 
141 BALDELLI, Gabriele   ITA 
142 SOSNOV, David   GBR 
143 LUCIN, Sime   CRO 
144 FAHLVIK, Axel   SWE 
145 OULD BRAHAM, Mehdi Danyl   ALG 
146 MACKINTOSH, Toby   GBR 
147 WAGNER, Alexander   AUT 
148 LAUGA, Alexis   FRA 
149 MCMULLAN, Finn   IRL 
150 KISS, Dominic   GBR 
151 ROCCATO, Francesco   GBR 
152 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Frederick   GBR 
153 VERSTEVEN, Zeger   BEL 
154 MASCIOLI, Alberto   ITA 
155 BRITTAIN, Brandon   GBR 
156 PIRK, Akos   SVK 
157 KVERNES, Isak   SWE 
158 LIAO, Jun Heng   USA 
159 WAHLMAN, Filip   SWE 
160 DOLAN, James   GBR 
161 MILANO, Alexander   ITA 
162 ASK, Henri   SWE 
163 CONDORELLI, Bruno   ITA 
164 ANANE, Anas   FRA 
165 RAMAGE, Michael   GBR 
166 EL-SAIE, Zayd   GBR 
167 PAIK, Hyun   USA 
168 KROCKEL, Emil   SWE 
169 ZELJKOVIC, Dusan   SRB 
170 SANVITO, Matteo   IRL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KLOSS, James
GBR
1 V5 D3 D2 D1 D1 V5 2 0.33 17 22 -5
KISS, Dominic
GBR
2 D0 D0 D4 D0 D0 D3 0 0.00 7 30 -23
COOK, Jaimie
GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 4 0.67 24 17 +7
GRIDELLI, Gianmarco
ITA
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 26 20 +6
ABDELJALIL, Wael
FRA
5 V5 V5 V4 D4 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 12 +15
GRIFFIN, John
USA
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
VERSTEVEN, Zeger
BEL
7 D2 V5 D1 D0 D0 D0 1 0.17 8 28 -20
Referee(s):
PLANCKH, Niclas
AUT

Poule #2
On piste 2  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
WILLIAMS, David
GBR
1 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 12 +9
MYATT, Rory
GBR
2 D1 D0 D2 D1 D2 0 0.00 6 25 -19
TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
ALSOWAIDI, Faisal
QAT
4 D1 V5 D0 D0 V5 2 0.40 11 20 -9
LAUGA, Alexis
FRA
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 14 +5
POINTNER, Maximilian
AUT
6 D0 V5 D0 D3 V5 2 0.40 13 19 -6
Referee(s):
WICKMAN, Elis
SWE

Poule #3
On piste 3  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Frederick
GBR
1 D1 D0 D0 D4 D0 D3 0 0.00 8 30 -22
SLUMAN, Patrick
NED
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 22 20 +2
ABIDI, Neil
FRA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 0.67 26 14 +12
SAMPSON, Dominic
GBR
4 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 D0 2 0.33 16 22 -6
MCMULLAN, Finn
IRL
5 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 D4 2 0.33 23 24 -1
GEUDVERT, Oscar
BEL
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 D0 3 0.50 18 22 -4
PROIETTI, Marco
ITA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
Referee(s):
GORAL, Tomasz
SWE

Poule #4
On piste 4  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MACKINTOSH, Toby
GBR
1 D3 D0 D2 D2 V5 D0 1 0.17 12 26 -14
MCDONALD, Joseph
GBR
2 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 22 26 -4
RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 2 +28
MASCIOLI, Alberto
ITA
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 14 +12
KOTEK, Jakub
POL
5 V5 D4 D1 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 23 -2
GUILBERT, Sasha
DEN
6 D1 D4 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
JONSSON, Petter
SWE
7 V5 V5 D0 D1 D3 V5 3 0.50 19 19 0
Referee(s):
GIBBS, Bobby
USA

Poule #5
On piste 5  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
CHRISTOPHERS, Edward
GBR
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 25 17 +8
BEAMISH, Eddie
GBR
2 D1 D4 D4 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 11 29 -18
CHRISTIANSON, Elliot
GBR
3 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 20 22 -2
LEONARD, Alexandre
BEL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 15 +12
WAGNER, Alexander
AUT
5 D2 V4 D1 D1 D1 D1 1 0.17 10 25 -15
PIRK, Akos
SVK
6 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 D0 2 0.33 15 23 -8
MLICKI, Szymon
POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
Referee(s):
ABRAHAMS, Sophie
GBR

Poule #6
On piste 6  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ROCCATO, Francesco
GBR
1 D2 D1 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 0.33 21 28 -7
GENBRUGGE, Sem
BEL
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 20 +7
PALMERINI, Gregorio
ITA
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 14 +13
BRITTAIN, Brandon
GBR
4 D4 V5 D1 D2 D0 V5 2 0.33 17 25 -8
COLIN ANDREZ, Lothaire
FRA
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 19 +9
BRESSLAUER, Tobias
AUT
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 23 19 +4
GJALDBAEK, Mikkel
DEN
7 D4 D2 D2 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 12 30 -18
Referee(s):
KOZLOWSKI, Jakub
POL

Poule #7
On piste 7  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KHAN, Dawood
GBR
1 D1 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 20 0
EVANS, Cameron
GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 11 +17
AMORE, Julian
GBR
3 D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 4 30 -26
MANZ THORBEK, Julius
DEN
4 V5 D1 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 0.50 19 17 +2
LIAO, Jun Heng
USA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
FAHLVIK, Axel
SWE
6 D4 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 23 20 +3
SOSA SMATRALA, Claudio
IRL
7 D1 D0 V5 D1 D1 D3 1 0.17 11 27 -16
Referee(s):
DE WIT, Kevin
BEL

Poule #8
On piste 8  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ULFERTS-KILPATRICK, Nye
GBR
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.50 24 24 0
LUCIN, Sime
CRO
2 D3 D1 V5 D2 D3 D2 1 0.17 16 27 -11
WILMONT JEINER, Ruben
DEN
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 17 +12
DOLAN, James
GBR
4 D4 D2 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 10 30 -20
VERMEULEN, Olof
NED
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
CEDERGREN, Axel
SWE
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
HUBNER, Alexander
AUT
7 D2 V5 D3 V5 D1 D3 2 0.33 19 24 -5
Referee(s):
BALOGH, Reka
ROU

Poule #9
On piste 9  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ZAZO, Ethan
GBR
1 D3 D4 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 0.33 22 23 -1
MCKAY, Matthew
IRL
2 V5 D0 V5 D4 D2 D3 2 0.33 19 24 -5
GREGORI, Nathan
FRA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 13 +15
ELSWORTH, Jack
GBR
4 D3 D1 D4 D2 D0 D2 0 0.00 12 30 -18
KVERNES, Isak
SWE
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 D4 3 0.50 21 22 -1
KARLSEN, Jonas
DEN
6 D0 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 20 15 +5
JUCH, Nikolaus
AUT
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.83 26 21 +5
Referee(s):
POST, Patrick
NED

Poule #10
On piste 10  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
LONSDALE, William
GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
NAWAR, Suhayl
NED
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 27 20 +7
WAHLMAN, Filip
SWE
3 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 23 -2
SOSNOV, David
GBR
4 D1 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 0.33 18 24 -6
LEHNER, Leon
AUT
5 D2 D3 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 0.33 18 26 -8
LAVALLEE, Damien
BEL
6 D2 D1 D4 D3 D4 V5 1 0.17 19 27 -8
BALDELLI, Gabriele
ITA
7 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 20 23 -3
Referee(s):
SAVIN, Alexander
GBR

Poule #11
On piste 11  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SIMMONDS, Benjamin
GBR
1 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 0.40 16 21 -5
BOYER-DRAEBY, Milo Oskar
DEN
2 D2 D1 D0 D1 D3 0 0.00 7 25 -18
WESTELIUS, Isak
SWE
3 D4 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 0.40 17 20 -3
PAZ, Ethan
AUS
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 0.60 20 12 +8
KUCHTA, Leopold Marc
SVK
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
WALET, Koen
NED
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 0.60 22 17 +5
Referee(s):
BALOG, Marcus
USA

Poule #12
On piste 12  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BRINCKLOW, Alexander
GBR
1 D1 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 0.40 14 20 -6
CULKIN, Alexander
GBR
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 16 +6
CONDORELLI, Bruno
ITA
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 13 +8
KOGUC, Filip
POL
4 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 0.40 18 20 -2
LIM, Jonathan Tzien Yih
SGP
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
WILLKRANS, Axel
SWE
6 D3 D2 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 25 -18
Referee(s):
VOGT, Suzanne
CAN

Poule #13
On piste 13  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
JONES, Maxwell
GBR
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D0 3 0.60 16 20 -4
HURST, Jake
GBR
2 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.40 21 15 +6
KOTIKANGAS, Joonas
FIN
3 D4 D0 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 7 25 -18
PICHLACZ, Szymon
POL
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
LINDVALL, Axel
SWE
5 D2 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 0.20 8 23 -15
TAN, Gerald Jia Rui
SGP
6 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.80 20 9 +11
Referee(s):
MIDDELVELD, Remco
NED

Poule #14
On piste 14  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ASHTON, William
GBR
1 D2 D1 D1 D4 D4 0 0.00 12 25 -13
WILLIAMS, Nicholas
GBR
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 16 +7
SOH, Jasper
SGP
3 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 2 0.40 19 19 0
AL-MUTAWA, Hussain
QAT
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 15 +6
GJALDBAEK, Steffen
DEN
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 0.60 20 22 -2
HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias
NED
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 21 19 +2
Referee(s):
SASAKI, Peter
USA

Poule #15
On piste 15  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
STEELE, Gabriel
GBR
1 D2 D2 D4 D3 V5 D2 1 0.17 18 29 -11
GRAY, Harry
GBR
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 22 23 -1
JARVIE, Lachlan
GBR
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 22 +2
MOGENSEN, Viggo
SWE
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 24 +3
PAIK, Hyun
USA
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 17 +12
KULSKI, Karol
POL
6 D4 D2 D3 D4 D1 D2 0 0.00 16 30 -14
CIANI, Joel
ITA
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 18 +9
Referee(s):
CHERNOMASHENTSEV, Alisa
USA

Poule #16
On piste 16  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BLAIR, Joseph
GBR
1 V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
STEER, Ethan
GBR
2 D2 D1 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 0.33 17 28 -11
DONAGHUE, Joe
GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 20 +6
GOUGAULT, Tam
FRA
4 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 D0 2 0.33 20 25 -5
ZELJKOVIC, Dusan
SRB
5 V5 D4 V5 D1 D3 D1 2 0.33 19 26 -7
VON POST, Daniel
SWE
6 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 20 +5
ISOLANI, Gregorio
ITA
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 16 +11
Referee(s):
LENNON, Christopher
GBR

Poule #17
On piste 17  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HOWARTH, Oliver
GBR
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.50 21 25 -4
LOWMAN, Evan
GBR
2 D2 D3 D4 D4 D1 D4 0 0.00 18 30 -12
PENMAN, Callum
GBR
3 V5 V5 D2 D4 D0 V5 3 0.50 21 23 -2
CHARREU, Antonio
POR
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
KROCKEL, Emil
SWE
5 D4 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 0.50 22 25 -3
YLITERVO, Santeri
FIN
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V3 D4 4 0.67 25 14 +11
KUBA, Vencel
HUN
7 V5 V5 D2 D1 D4 V5 3 0.50 22 25 -3
Referee(s):
MCKENZIE, Donnie
GBR

Poule #18
On piste 18  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
DANIEL, Dylan
GBR
1 D3 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 3 0.50 19 21 -2
CAMPBELL YATES, Tiger
GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 4 0.67 23 23 0
BLAIR, Samuel
GBR
3 D4 D4 V5 D4 D0 V5 2 0.33 22 23 -1
KHALIFA, Abdullah ismail
QAT
4 V5 D3 D1 D4 D3 V5 2 0.33 21 23 -2
MARANO, Francesco
ITA
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 24 21 +3
HODGES, Carter
USA
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25
SANVITO, Matteo
IRL
7 D0 D3 D2 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 7 30 -23
Referee(s):
HAZELWOOD, Daniel
GBR

Poule #19
On piste 19  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BARBOUR, Rhys
GBR
1 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 0.60 19 15 +4
FUSCHILLO, Rocco
GBR
2 D0 D0 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 3 25 -22
CUPPER, Alexander
GBR
3 D2 V5 D2 D0 V5 2 0.40 14 17 -3
MCGILLION-MOORE, Jake
IRL
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
ADOUL, Raian
ITA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
COUTEUX, Cesar
FRA
6 D3 V5 D2 D0 D2 1 0.20 12 21 -9
Referee(s):
MURPHY, Nicholas
GBR

Poule #20
On piste 20  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MAGOR, Daniel
GBR
1 D4 V5 D3 D1 D1 1 0.20 14 20 -6
PORTER, Kyran
GBR
2 V5 D3 D2 D4 D0 1 0.20 14 24 -10
COLVILLE, Eurig
GBR
3 D0 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 0.40 16 21 -5
SARMANY, Zoltan
SVK
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 13 +12
FELLAH, Dani Adam
ALG
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 2 0.40 18 20 -2
KOWALCZYK, Fynn
NED
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
Referee(s):
KWAN, James
GBR

Poule #21
On piste 21  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HUCKLE, Benjamin
GBR
1 V5 D0 D4 V5 D3 2 0.40 17 21 -4
RAMAGE, Michael
GBR
2 D2 D2 D0 D4 D0 0 0.00 8 25 -17
HUSSEIN, Khaled Aref
QAT
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 0.60 18 13 +5
EL RHAZZOULY, Amir
FRA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
MORIARTY-SMYTH, James
IRL
5 D4 V5 D1 D0 D3 1 0.20 13 24 -11
WANYAMA, Sam
NED
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 13 +9
Referee(s):
GRUNDY, Sean
GBR

Poule #22
On piste 22  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KOLAS, Shalang
GBR
1 D2 D4 D4 D4 D2 D4 0 0.00 20 30 -10
UNIYAL, Nils
SWE
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 10 +16
MILANO, Alexander
ITA
3 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 20 +6
CONLIN, Peter
GBR
4 V5 D0 D1 D2 D2 V5 2 0.33 15 27 -12
CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn
SGP
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
SCHEELKE POULSEN, Silas
DEN
6 V5 D1 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 22 19 +3
GASPERINI, Loic
BEL
7 V5 D0 D1 D3 D2 D0 1 0.17 11 29 -18
Referee(s):
SCIPANOVS, Valerijs
GBR

Poule #23
On piste 23  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
STRANGE, Oliver
GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
CRAWFORD, Angus
GBR
2 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 17 0
GYORGY, Bendeguz
SVK
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 10 +11
DE JONG, Nighel
NED
4 D2 D2 D3 V5 D1 1 0.20 13 23 -10
RENZONI, Federico
ITA
5 D3 D3 D1 D3 V5 1 0.20 15 21 -6
LUNEY, Rowan
IRL
6 D1 D2 D0 V5 D1 1 0.20 9 21 -12
Referee(s):
DEAMER, Euan
GBR

Poule #24
On piste 24  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PROSSOR, Woser
GBR
1 V5 D3 V5 D1 D3 2 0.40 17 20 -3
ASHBY, Duncan
GBR
2 D3 D4 D2 V5 D3 1 0.20 17 23 -6
SCHIEBEL, Paul
AUT
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 0.60 22 20 +2
BOLDZILO, Igor
POL
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 18 +4
HORN NIELSEN, Christopher
DEN
5 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 2 0.40 19 16 +3
KAIGORODOVS, Bogdans
LAT
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D0 3 0.60 19 19 0
Referee(s):
RASCU, Mihai
GBR

Poule #25
On piste 25  at 08:30
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
RANCE, Joseph
GBR
1 D4 D1 D2 V5 D0 1 0.20 12 22 -10
MOORE, James Edward
GBR
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 18 19 -1
BRIGGS, Jamie
GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 12 +11
KALT, Andreas
AUT
4 V5 D3 D1 V5 D0 2 0.40 14 20 -6
TONNBERG, Douglas
SWE
5 D2 D2 D3 D3 V5 1 0.20 15 22 -7
NEO, Max Wei Kit
SGP
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 9 +13
Referee(s):
DEAMER, Luke
GBR

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 RHYS POLLITT, Rafael 25  GBR  1.00  30  +28  Advanced
2 HODGES, Carter   USA  1.00  30  +25  Advanced
3 MLICKI, Szymon 31  POL  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
4T GRIFFIN, John   USA  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
4T LIAO, Jun Heng   USA  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
4T LONSDALE, William 44  GBR  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
7T PICHLACZ, Szymon 55  POL  1.00  25  +20  Advanced
7T TOTUSEK, Marek 22  CZE  1.00  25  +20  Advanced
9 PROIETTI, Marco   ITA  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
10T EL RHAZZOULY, Amir 290  FRA  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
10T ADOUL, Raian 87  ITA  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
12 STRANGE, Oliver 118  GBR  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
13 CEDERGREN, Axel 173  SWE  1.00  30  14  +16  Advanced
14 CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn 282  SGP  1.00  30  15  +15  Advanced
15 KUCHTA, Leopold Marc 46  SVK  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
16 SARMANY, Zoltan 88  SVK  1.00  25  13  +12  Advanced
17 EVANS, Cameron 36  GBR  0.83  28  11  +17  Advanced
18 UNIYAL, Nils 122  SWE  0.83  26  10  +16  Advanced
19 GREGORI, Nathan 42  FRA  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
20 CHARREU, Antonio 80  POR  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
21 PALMERINI, Gregorio 175  ITA  0.83  27  14  +13  Advanced
22T WILMONT JEINER, Ruben 38  DEN  0.83  29  17  +12  Advanced
22T PAIK, Hyun   USA  0.83  29  17  +12  Advanced
24 LEONARD, Alexandre 177  BEL  0.83  27  15  +12  Advanced
25 MASCIOLI, Alberto   ITA  0.83  26  14  +12  Advanced
26 JUCH, Nikolaus 456  AUT  0.83  26  21  +5  Advanced
27 MOGENSEN, Viggo   SWE  0.83  27  24  +3  Advanced
28 NEO, Max Wei Kit 123  SGP  0.80  22  +13  Advanced
29T MCGILLION-MOORE, Jake   IRL  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
29T LIM, Jonathan Tzien Yih 50  SGP  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
31T KOWALCZYK, Fynn 125  NED  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
31T BRIGGS, Jamie 324  GBR  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
33 GYORGY, Bendeguz 96  SVK  0.80  21  10  +11  Advanced
34 TAN, Gerald Jia Rui 147  SGP  0.80  20  +11  Advanced
35 WANYAMA, Sam 92  NED  0.80  22  13  +9  Advanced
36 CONDORELLI, Bruno   ITA  0.80  21  13  +8  Advanced
37 AL-MUTAWA, Hussain 144  QAT  0.80  21  15  +6  Advanced
38 BOLDZILO, Igor 104  POL  0.80  22  18  +4  Advanced
39 ABDELJALIL, Wael 10  FRA  0.67  27  12  +15  Advanced
40 ABIDI, Neil 23  FRA  0.67  26  14  +12  Advanced
41 ISOLANI, Gregorio   ITA  0.67  27  16  +11  Advanced
42 YLITERVO, Santeri 137  FIN  0.67  25  14  +11  Advanced
43 COLIN ANDREZ, Lothaire   FRA  0.67  28  19  +9  Advanced
44 CIANI, Joel   ITA  0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
45 VERMEULEN, Olof 220  NED  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
46 CHRISTOPHERS, Edward 211  GBR  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
47T GENBRUGGE, Sem   BEL  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
47T NAWAR, Suhayl 401  NED  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
49 COOK, Jaimie 189  GBR  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
50T MILANO, Alexander   ITA  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
50T DONAGHUE, Joe 138  GBR  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
50T GRIDELLI, Gianmarco   ITA  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
53 VON POST, Daniel 240  SWE  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
54 KARLSEN, Jonas 221  DEN  0.67  20  15  +5  Advanced
55 BRESSLAUER, Tobias 33  AUT  0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
56 MARANO, Francesco   ITA  0.67  24  21  +3  Advanced
57 SLUMAN, Patrick 202  NED  0.67  22  20  +2  Advanced
58 CAMPBELL YATES, Tiger 352  GBR  0.67  23  23  Advanced
59 WILLIAMS, David   GBR  0.60  21  12  +9  Advanced
60 PAZ, Ethan   AUS  0.60  20  12  +8  Advanced
61 WILLIAMS, Nicholas   GBR  0.60  23  16  +7  Advanced
62 CULKIN, Alexander 226  GBR  0.60  22  16  +6  Advanced
63 WALET, Koen 225  NED  0.60  22  17  +5  Advanced
64 LAUGA, Alexis   FRA  0.60  19  14  +5  Advanced
65 HUSSEIN, Khaled Aref 338  QAT  0.60  18  13  +5  Advanced
66 BARBOUR, Rhys 261  GBR  0.60  19  15  +4  Advanced
67 SCHIEBEL, Paul   AUT  0.60  22  20  +2  Advanced
68 HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias 365  NED  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
69 KAIGORODOVS, Bogdans 320  LAT  0.60  19  19  Advanced
70 CRAWFORD, Angus 332  GBR  0.60  17  17  Advanced
71 MOORE, James Edward   GBR  0.60  18  19  -1  Advanced
72 GJALDBAEK, Steffen 57  DEN  0.60  20  22  -2  Advanced
73 JONES, Maxwell   GBR  0.60  16  20  -4  Advanced
74 FAHLVIK, Axel   SWE  0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
75 SCHEELKE POULSEN, Silas 95  DEN  0.50  22  19  +3  Advanced
76 JARVIE, Lachlan 142  GBR  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
77 MANZ THORBEK, Julius 172  DEN  0.50  19  17  +2  Advanced
78 BLAIR, Joseph 356  GBR  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
79 ULFERTS-KILPATRICK, Nye   GBR  0.50  24  24  Advanced
80 KHAN, Dawood 219  GBR  0.50  20  20  Advanced
81 JONSSON, Petter 180  SWE  0.50  19  19  Advanced
82 GRAY, Harry 60  GBR  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
83 KVERNES, Isak   SWE  0.50  21  22  -1  Advanced
84T KOTEK, Jakub 208  POL  0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
84T WAHLMAN, Filip   SWE  0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
84T PENMAN, Callum   GBR  0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
87 CHRISTIANSON, Elliot   GBR  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
88 DANIEL, Dylan 130  GBR  0.50  19  21  -2  Advanced
89T KUBA, Vencel   HUN  0.50  22  25  -3  Advanced
89T KROCKEL, Emil   SWE  0.50  22  25  -3  Advanced
91 BALDELLI, Gabriele   ITA  0.50  20  23  -3  Advanced
92 MCDONALD, Joseph   GBR  0.50  22  26  -4  Advanced
93 HOWARTH, Oliver 244  GBR  0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
94 GEUDVERT, Oscar   BEL  0.50  18  22  -4  Advanced
95 HURST, Jake 234  GBR  0.40  21  15  +6  Advanced
96 HORN NIELSEN, Christopher 113  DEN  0.40  19  16  +3  Advanced
97 SOH, Jasper 229  SGP  0.40  19  19  Advanced
98T KOGUC, Filip 366  POL  0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
98T FELLAH, Dani Adam   ALG  0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
100T WESTELIUS, Isak   SWE  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
100T PROSSOR, Woser   GBR  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
102 CUPPER, Alexander   GBR  0.40  14  17  -3  Advanced
103 HUCKLE, Benjamin   GBR  0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
104T SIMMONDS, Benjamin 157  GBR  0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
104T COLVILLE, Eurig   GBR  0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
106T KALT, Andreas 108  AUT  0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
106T BRINCKLOW, Alexander 148  GBR  0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
108 POINTNER, Maximilian 197  AUT  0.40  13  19  -6  Advanced
109 ALSOWAIDI, Faisal 187  QAT  0.40  11  20  -9  Advanced
110 MCMULLAN, Finn   IRL  0.33  23  24  -1  Advanced
111T BLAIR, Samuel 86  GBR  0.33  22  23  -1  Advanced
111T ZAZO, Ethan   GBR  0.33  22  23  -1  Advanced
113 KHALIFA, Abdullah ismail 254  QAT  0.33  21  23  -2  Advanced
114 GOUGAULT, Tam 64  FRA  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
115T MCKAY, Matthew 167  IRL  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
115T HUBNER, Alexander 469  AUT  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
117 KLOSS, James 190  GBR  0.33  17  22  -5  Advanced
118 SOSNOV, David   GBR  0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
119 SAMPSON, Dominic 184  GBR  0.33  16  22  -6  Advanced
120 ROCCATO, Francesco   GBR  0.33  21  28  -7  Advanced
121 ZELJKOVIC, Dusan   SRB  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
122 LEHNER, Leon 162  AUT  0.33  18  26  -8  Advanced
123 BRITTAIN, Brandon   GBR  0.33  17  25  -8  Advanced
124 PIRK, Akos   SVK  0.33  15  23  -8  Advanced
125 STEER, Ethan   GBR  0.33  17  28  -11  Advanced
126 CONLIN, Peter   GBR  0.33  15  27  -12  Advanced
127 ASHBY, Duncan 329  GBR  0.20  17  23  -6  Advanced
128 RENZONI, Federico   ITA  0.20  15  21  -6  Advanced
129 MAGOR, Daniel 267  GBR  0.20  14  20  -6  Eliminated
130 TONNBERG, Douglas 326  SWE  0.20  15  22  -7  Eliminated
131 COUTEUX, Cesar 127  FRA  0.20  12  21  -9  Eliminated
132 PORTER, Kyran 344  GBR  0.20  14  24  -10  Eliminated
133 DE JONG, Nighel 313  NED  0.20  13  23  -10  Eliminated
134 RANCE, Joseph   GBR  0.20  12  22  -10  Eliminated
135 MORIARTY-SMYTH, James   IRL  0.20  13  24  -11  Eliminated
136 LUNEY, Rowan   IRL  0.20  21  -12  Eliminated
137 LINDVALL, Axel   SWE  0.20  23  -15  Eliminated
138 LAVALLEE, Damien 224  BEL  0.17  19  27  -8  Eliminated
139 STEELE, Gabriel 363  GBR  0.17  18  29  -11  Eliminated
140 LUCIN, Sime   CRO  0.17  16  27  -11  Eliminated
141 MACKINTOSH, Toby   GBR  0.17  12  26  -14  Eliminated
142 WAGNER, Alexander   AUT  0.17  10  25  -15  Eliminated
143 SOSA SMATRALA, Claudio   IRL  0.17  11  27  -16  Eliminated
144 GASPERINI, Loic   BEL  0.17  11  29  -18  Eliminated
145 VERSTEVEN, Zeger   BEL  0.17  28  -20  Eliminated
146 KOLAS, Shalang 334  GBR  0.00  20  30  -10  Eliminated
147 LOWMAN, Evan 356  GBR  0.00  18  30  -12  Eliminated
148 ASHTON, William   GBR  0.00  12  25  -13  Eliminated
149 KULSKI, Karol 232  POL  0.00  16  30  -14  Eliminated
150 RAMAGE, Michael   GBR  0.00  25  -17  Eliminated
151T GJALDBAEK, Mikkel 212  DEN  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
151T ELSWORTH, Jack   GBR  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
153 BEAMISH, Eddie   GBR  0.00  11  29  -18  Eliminated
154T BOYER-DRAEBY, Milo Oskar 427  DEN  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
154T KOTIKANGAS, Joonas 370  FIN  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
154T WILLKRANS, Axel   SWE  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
157 MYATT, Rory   GBR  0.00  25  -19  Eliminated
158T DOLAN, James   GBR  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
158T GUILBERT, Sasha   DEN  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
160 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Frederick   GBR  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
161 FUSCHILLO, Rocco 352  GBR  0.00  25  -22  Eliminated
162T KISS, Dominic   GBR  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
162T SANVITO, Matteo   IRL  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
164 AMORE, Julian   GBR  0.00  30  -26  Eliminated
DNF ASK, Henri   SWE            Eliminated
DNF OULD BRAHAM, Mehdi Danyl   ALG            Eliminated
DNF EL-SAIE, Zayd   GBR            Eliminated
DNF ANANE, Anas   FRA            Eliminated
DNF ALBERT, Virgil 105  ALG            Eliminated
DNF HEROUI, Wassim   ALG            Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
(1) RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
GBR
 
  (1) RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
GBR
 
(128) RENZONI, Federico
ITA
 
15 - 10
Ref:  GIBBS, Bobby  USA 
    (1) RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
GBR
 
(65) HUSSEIN, Khaled Aref
QAT
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  BALOG, Marcus  USA 
  (64) HUSSEIN, Khaled Aref
QAT
 
 
(64) LAUGA, Alexis
FRA
 
15 - 8
Ref:  SAVIN, Alexander  GBR 
 
    (1) RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
GBR
 
(33) GYORGY, Bendeguz
SVK
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  BILLING, Matthew  FRA 
  (33) HORN NIELSEN, Christopher
DEN
 
   
(96) HORN NIELSEN, Christopher
DEN
 
15 - 13
Ref:  GORAL, Tomasz  SWE 
   
    (32) HORN NIELSEN, Christopher
DEN
 
 
(97) SOH, Jasper
SGP
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  POST, Patrick  NED 
 
  (32) BRIGGS, Jamie
GBR
 
 
(32) BRIGGS, Jamie
GBR
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BALOGH, Reka  ROU 
 
    (1) RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
GBR
 
(17) EVANS, Cameron
GBR
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  GORAL, Tomasz  SWE 
  (17) EVANS, Cameron
GBR
 
   
(112) BLAIR, Samuel
GBR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  POST, Patrick  NED 
   
    (17) EVANS, Cameron
GBR
 
   
(81) JONSSON, Petter
SWE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  MIDDELVELD, Remco  NED 
   
  (48) JONSSON, Petter
SWE
 
     
(48) NAWAR, Suhayl
NED
 
15 - 7
Ref:  KOZLOWSKI, Jakub  POL 
     
    (16) EVANS, Cameron
GBR
 
 
(49) COOK, Jaimie
GBR
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  KOZLOWSKI, Jakub  POL 
 
  (49) COOK, Jaimie
GBR
 
   
(80) KHAN, Dawood
GBR
 
13 - 9
Ref:  BALOG, Marcus  USA 
   
    (16) COOK, Jaimie
GBR
 
 
(113) KHALIFA, Abdullah ismail
QAT
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  GORAL, Tomasz  SWE 
 
  (16) KHALIFA, Abdullah ismail
QAT
 
 
(16) SARMANY, Zoltan
SVK
 
15 - 7
Ref:  GIBBS, Bobby  USA 
 
    (1) TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
 
(9) PROIETTI, Marco
ITA
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  CHERNOMASHENTSEV, Alisa  USA 
  (9) ROCCATO, Francesco
GBR
 
   
(120) ROCCATO, Francesco
GBR
 
15 - 14
Ref:  SAVIN, Alexander  GBR 
   
    (9) MARANO, Francesco
ITA
 
   
(73) JONES, Maxwell
GBR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  OSTACCHINI, Glen  GBR 
   
  (56) MARANO, Francesco
ITA
 
     
(56) MARANO, Francesco
ITA
 
15 - 5
Ref:  GORAL, Tomasz  SWE 
     
    (9) ISOLANI, Gregorio
ITA
 
   
(41) ISOLANI, Gregorio
ITA
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  BILLING, Matthew  FRA 
   
  (41) ISOLANI, Gregorio
ITA
 
       
(88) DANIEL, Dylan
GBR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  BALOGH, Reka  ROU 
       
    (24) ISOLANI, Gregorio
ITA
 
     
(105) SIMMONDS, Benjamin
GBR
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  MCKENZIE, Donnie  GBR 
     
  (24) LEONARD, Alexandre
BEL
 
     
(24) LEONARD, Alexandre
BEL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  POST, Patrick  NED 
     
    (8) TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
 
 
(25) MASCIOLI, Alberto
ITA
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  CHERNOMASHENTSEV, Alisa  USA 
 
  (25) MASCIOLI, Alberto
ITA
 
   
(104) COLVILLE, Eurig
GBR
 
15 - 9
Ref:  KOZLOWSKI, Jakub  POL 
   
    (25) ABIDI, Neil
FRA
 
   
(89) KUBA, Vencel
HUN
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
   
  (40) ABIDI, Neil
FRA
 
     
(40) ABIDI, Neil
FRA
 
15 - 1
Ref:  BALOG, Marcus  USA 
     
    (8) TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
 
 
(57) SLUMAN, Patrick
NED
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  KOZLOWSKI, Jakub  POL 
 
  (57) GJALDBAEK, Steffen
DEN
 
   
(72) GJALDBAEK, Steffen
DEN
 
15 - 5
Ref:  GIBBS, Bobby  USA 
   
    (8) TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
 
 
(121) ZELJKOVIC, Dusan
SRB
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  BALOG, Marcus  USA 
 
  (8) TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
 
 
(8) TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
 
15 - 5
Ref:  SAVIN, Alexander  GBR 
 
    (1) TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
 
(5) LIAO, Jun Heng
USA
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
  (5) LIAO, Jun Heng
USA
 
   
(124) PIRK, Akos
SVK
 
15 - 2
Ref:  DE WIT, Kevin  BEL 
   
    (5) LIAO, Jun Heng
USA
 
   
(69) KAIGORODOVS, Bogdans
LAT
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  WICKMAN, Elis  SWE 
   
  (60) PAZ, Ethan
AUS
 
     
(60) PAZ, Ethan
AUS
 
15 - 12
Ref:  MIDDELVELD, Remco  NED 
     
    (5) LIAO, Jun Heng
USA
 
   
(37) AL-MUTAWA, Hussain
QAT
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
   
  (37) AL-MUTAWA, Hussain
QAT
 
       
(92) MCDONALD, Joseph
GBR
 
15 - 8
Ref:  CHERNOMASHENTSEV, Alisa  USA 
       
    (28) NEO, Max Wei Kit
SGP
 
     
(101) WESTELIUS, Isak
SWE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  GRUNDY, Sean  GBR 
     
  (28) NEO, Max Wei Kit
SGP
 
     
(28) NEO, Max Wei Kit
SGP
 
15 - 4
Ref:  VOGT, Suzanne  CAN 
     
    (5) LIAO, Jun Heng
USA
 
   
(21) PALMERINI, Gregorio
ITA
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  BILLING, Matthew  FRA 
   
  (21) PALMERINI, Gregorio
ITA
 
       
(108) POINTNER, Maximilian
AUT
 
15 - 10
Ref:  RASCU, Mihai  GBR 
       
    (21) PALMERINI, Gregorio
ITA
 
       
(85) WAHLMAN, Filip
SWE
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  MCDERMOTT, Chiara  GBR 
       
  (44) CIANI, Joel
ITA
 
         
(44) CIANI, Joel
ITA
 
15 - 12
Ref:  ABRAHAMS, Sophie  GBR 
         
    (12) PALMERINI, Gregorio
ITA
 
     
(53) VON POST, Daniel
SWE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  CHERNOMASHENTSEV, Alisa  USA 
     
  (53) JARVIE, Lachlan
GBR
 
       
(76) JARVIE, Lachlan
GBR
 
15 - 12
Ref:  SASAKI, Peter  USA 
       
    (12) STRANGE, Oliver
GBR
 
     
(117) KLOSS, James
GBR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  CHERNOMASHENTSEV, Alisa  USA 
     
  (12) STRANGE, Oliver
GBR
 
     
(12) STRANGE, Oliver
GBR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  DE WIT, Kevin  BEL 
     
    (4) CHARREU, Antonio
POR
 
 
(13) CEDERGREN, Axel
SWE
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  RASCU, Mihai  GBR 
 
  (13) HUBNER, Alexander
AUT
 
   
(116) HUBNER, Alexander
AUT
 
15 - 9
Ref:  MIDDELVELD, Remco  NED 
   
    (13) MANZ THORBEK, Julius
DEN
 
   
(77) MANZ THORBEK, Julius
DEN
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  FIELDING, David  GBR 
   
  (52) MANZ THORBEK, Julius
DEN
 
     
(52) MILANO, Alexander
ITA
 
15 - 9
Ref:  CHERNOMASHENTSEV, Alisa  USA 
     
    (13) CHARREU, Antonio
POR
 
   
(45) VERMEULEN, Olof
NED
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
   
  (45) VERMEULEN, Olof
NED
 
       
(84) PENMAN, Callum
GBR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  VOGT, Suzanne  CAN 
       
    (20) CHARREU, Antonio
POR
 
     
(109) ALSOWAIDI, Faisal
QAT
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
     
  (20) CHARREU, Antonio
POR
 
     
(20) CHARREU, Antonio
POR
 
15 - 1
Ref:  RASCU, Mihai  GBR 
     
    (4) CHARREU, Antonio
POR
 
 
(29) MCGILLION-MOORE, Jake
IRL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  KOZLOWSKI, Jakub  POL 
 
  (29) MCGILLION-MOORE, Jake
IRL
 
   
(100) PROSSOR, Woser
GBR
 
15 - 8
Ref:  ABRAHAMS, Sophie  GBR 
   
    (29) MCGILLION-MOORE, Jake
IRL
 
   
(93) HOWARTH, Oliver
GBR
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  DE WIT, Kevin  BEL 
   
  (36) HOWARTH, Oliver
GBR
 
     
(36) CONDORELLI, Bruno
ITA
 
15 - 13
Ref:  SASAKI, Peter  USA 
     
    (4) LONSDALE, William
GBR
 
 
(61) WILLIAMS, Nicholas
GBR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  CHERNOMASHENTSEV, Alisa  USA 
 
  (61) WILLIAMS, Nicholas
GBR
 
   
(68) HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias
NED
 
15 - 11
Ref:  DE WIT, Kevin  BEL 
   
    (4) LONSDALE, William
GBR
 
 
(125) STEER, Ethan
GBR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  WICKMAN, Elis  SWE 
 
  (4) LONSDALE, William
GBR
 
 
(4) LONSDALE, William
GBR
 
15 - 4
Ref:  MIDDELVELD, Remco  NED 
 
    (1) TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
 
(3) MLICKI, Szymon
POL
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  GORAL, Tomasz  SWE
Assist:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR
Assist:  RASCU, Mihai  GBR
 
  (3) MLICKI, Szymon
POL
 
   
(126) CONLIN, Peter
GBR
 
15 - 2
Ref:  BILLING, Matthew  FRA 
   
    (3) MLICKI, Szymon
POL
 
   
(67) SCHIEBEL, Paul
AUT
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  SAVIN, Alexander  GBR 
   
  (62) SCHIEBEL, Paul
AUT
 
     
(62) CULKIN, Alexander
GBR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  OSTACCHINI, Glen  GBR 
     
    (3) MLICKI, Szymon
POL
 
   
(35) WANYAMA, Sam
NED
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  RASCU, Mihai  GBR 
   
  (35) WANYAMA, Sam
NED
 
       
(94) GEUDVERT, Oscar
BEL
 
15 - 13
Ref:  WICKMAN, Elis  SWE 
       
    (30) WANYAMA, Sam
NED
 
     
(99) FELLAH, Dani Adam
ALG
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  KOZLOWSKI, Jakub  POL 
     
  (30) LIM, Jonathan Tzien Yih
SGP
 
     
(30) LIM, Jonathan Tzien Yih
SGP
 
15 - 4
Ref:  FIELDING, David  GBR 
     
    (3) MLICKI, Szymon
POL
 
   
(19) GREGORI, Nathan
FRA
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  HAZELWOOD, Daniel  GBR 
   
  (19) GREGORI, Nathan
FRA
 
       
(110) MCMULLAN, Finn
IRL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  MCDERMOTT, Chiara  GBR 
       
    (19) GREGORI, Nathan
FRA
 
       
(83) KVERNES, Isak
SWE
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  SASAKI, Peter  USA 
       
  (46) CHRISTOPHERS, Edward
GBR
 
         
(46) CHRISTOPHERS, Edward
GBR
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MURPHY, Nicholas  GBR 
         
    (14) CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn
SGP
 
     
(51) DONAGHUE, Joe
GBR
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
     
  (51) DONAGHUE, Joe
GBR
 
       
(78) BLAIR, Joseph
GBR
 
15 - 6
Ref:  BILLING, Matthew  FRA 
       
    (14) CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn
SGP
 
     
(115) MCKAY, Matthew
IRL
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  BILLING, Matthew  FRA 
     
  (14) CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn
SGP
 
     
(14) CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn
SGP
 
15 - 8
Ref:  OSTACCHINI, Glen  GBR 
     
    (3) GRIFFIN, John
USA
 
   
(11) ADOUL, Raian
ITA
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
   
  (11) ADOUL, Raian
ITA
 
       
(118) SOSNOV, David
GBR
 
15 - 8
Ref:  WICKMAN, Elis  SWE 
       
    (11) ADOUL, Raian
ITA
 
       
(75) SCHEELKE POULSEN, Silas
DEN
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  MURPHY, Nicholas  GBR 
       
  (54) SCHEELKE POULSEN, Silas
DEN
 
         
(54) KARLSEN, Jonas
DEN
 
15 - 6
Ref:  FIELDING, David  GBR 
         
    (11) ADOUL, Raian
ITA
 
       
(43) COLIN ANDREZ, Lothaire
FRA
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  RASCU, Mihai  GBR 
       
  (43) COLIN ANDREZ, Lothaire
FRA
 
           
(86) KOTEK, Jakub
POL
 
15 - 5
Ref:  MCDERMOTT, Chiara  GBR 
           
    (22) WILMONT JEINER, Ruben
DEN
 
         
(107) KALT, Andreas
AUT
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  DEAMER, Euan  GBR 
         
  (22) WILMONT JEINER, Ruben
DEN
 
         
(22) WILMONT JEINER, Ruben
DEN
 
15 - 12
Ref:  MURPHY, Nicholas  GBR 
         
    (6) GRIFFIN, John
USA
 
     
(27) MOGENSEN, Viggo
SWE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  RASCU, Mihai  GBR 
     
  (27) MOGENSEN, Viggo
SWE
 
       
(102) CUPPER, Alexander
GBR
 
15 - 10
Ref:  BILLING, Matthew  FRA 
       
    (27) MOGENSEN, Viggo
SWE
 
       
(91) BALDELLI, Gabriele
ITA
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  SAVIN, Alexander  GBR 
       
  (38) BOLDZILO, Igor
POL
 
         
(38) BOLDZILO, Igor
POL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  OSTACCHINI, Glen  GBR 
         
    (6) GRIFFIN, John
USA
 
     
(59) WILLIAMS, David
GBR
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
     
  (59) WILLIAMS, David
GBR
 
       
(70) CRAWFORD, Angus
GBR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  WICKMAN, Elis  SWE 
       
    (6) GRIFFIN, John
USA
 
     
(123) BRITTAIN, Brandon
GBR
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  KOZLOWSKI, Jakub  POL 
     
  (6) GRIFFIN, John
USA
 
     
(6) GRIFFIN, John
USA
 
15 - 4
Ref:  FIELDING, David  GBR 
     
    (2) HODGES, Carter
USA
 
 
(7) PICHLACZ, Szymon
POL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  RASCU, Mihai  GBR 
 
  (7) PICHLACZ, Szymon
POL
 
   
(122) LEHNER, Leon
AUT
 
15 - 8
Ref:  GRUNDY, Sean  GBR 
   
    (7) PICHLACZ, Szymon
POL
 
   
(71) MOORE, James Edward
GBR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  ABRAHAMS, Sophie  GBR 
   
  (58) CAMPBELL YATES, Tiger
GBR
 
     
(58) CAMPBELL YATES, Tiger
GBR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  HAZELWOOD, Daniel  GBR 
     
    (7) ABDELJALIL, Wael
FRA
 
   
(39) ABDELJALIL, Wael
FRA
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  GORAL, Tomasz  SWE 
   
  (39) ABDELJALIL, Wael
FRA
 
       
(90) KROCKEL, Emil
SWE
 
15 - 3
Ref:  DEAMER, Euan  GBR 
       
    (26) ABDELJALIL, Wael
FRA
 
     
(103) HUCKLE, Benjamin
GBR
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  VOGT, Suzanne  CAN 
     
  (26) JUCH, Nikolaus
AUT
 
     
(26) JUCH, Nikolaus
AUT
 
15 - 7
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
     
    (7) ABDELJALIL, Wael
FRA
 
   
(23) PAIK, Hyun
USA
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
   
  (23) PAIK, Hyun
USA
 
       
(106) BRINCKLOW, Alexander
GBR
 
15 - 6
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
       
    (23) PAIK, Hyun
USA
 
       
(87) CHRISTIANSON, Elliot
GBR
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  RASCU, Mihai  GBR 
       
  (42) YLITERVO, Santeri
FIN
 
         
(42) YLITERVO, Santeri
FIN
 
15 - 2
Ref:  MCKENZIE, Donnie  GBR 
         
    (10) EL RHAZZOULY, Amir
FRA
 
     
(55) BRESSLAUER, Tobias
AUT
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  HAZELWOOD, Daniel  GBR 
     
  (55) BRESSLAUER, Tobias
AUT
 
       
(74) FAHLVIK, Axel
SWE
 
15 - 12
Ref:  GRUNDY, Sean  GBR 
       
    (10) EL RHAZZOULY, Amir
FRA
 
     
(119) SAMPSON, Dominic
GBR
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  GIBBS, Bobby  USA 
     
  (10) EL RHAZZOULY, Amir
FRA
 
     
(10) EL RHAZZOULY, Amir
FRA
 
15 - 8
Ref:  HAZELWOOD, Daniel  GBR 
     
    (2) HODGES, Carter
USA
 
 
(15) KUCHTA, Leopold Marc
SVK
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  GORAL, Tomasz  SWE 
 
  (15) KUCHTA, Leopold Marc
SVK
 
   
(114) GOUGAULT, Tam
FRA
 
15 - 7
Ref:  DEAMER, Euan  GBR 
   
    (15) KUCHTA, Leopold Marc
SVK
 
   
(79) ULFERTS-KILPATRICK, Nye
GBR
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  HAZELWOOD, Daniel  GBR 
   
  (50) GRIDELLI, Gianmarco
ITA
 
     
(50) GRIDELLI, Gianmarco
ITA
 
12 - 5
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
     
    (15) KUCHTA, Leopold Marc
SVK
 
   
(47) GENBRUGGE, Sem
BEL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  GORAL, Tomasz  SWE 
   
  (47) GRAY, Harry
GBR
 
       
(82) GRAY, Harry
GBR
 
15 - 14
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
       
    (18) GRAY, Harry
GBR
 
     
(111) ZAZO, Ethan
GBR
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  BALOGH, Reka  ROU 
     
  (18) UNIYAL, Nils
SWE
 
     
(18) UNIYAL, Nils
SWE
 
15 - 1
Ref:  MCKENZIE, Donnie  GBR 
     
    (2) HODGES, Carter
USA
 
 
(31) KOWALCZYK, Fynn
NED
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
 
  (31) KOWALCZYK, Fynn
NED
 
   
(98) KOGUC, Filip
POL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  GRUNDY, Sean  GBR 
   
    (31) TAN, Gerald Jia Rui
SGP
 
   
(95) HURST, Jake
GBR
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  ABRAHAMS, Sophie  GBR 
   
  (34) TAN, Gerald Jia Rui
SGP
 
     
(34) TAN, Gerald Jia Rui
SGP
 
15 - 14
Ref:  HAZELWOOD, Daniel  GBR 
     
    (2) HODGES, Carter
USA
 
 
(63) WALET, Koen
NED
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  HAZELWOOD, Daniel  GBR 
 
  (63) BARBOUR, Rhys
GBR
 
   
(66) BARBOUR, Rhys
GBR
 
15 - 8
Ref:  DEAMER, Euan  GBR 
   
    (2) HODGES, Carter
USA
 
 
(127) ASHBY, Duncan
GBR
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  VOGT, Suzanne  CAN 
 
  (2) HODGES, Carter
USA
 
 
(2) HODGES, Carter
USA
 
15 - 4
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 18:26
Place Name Country
1 TOTUSEK, Marek CZE 
2 HODGES, Carter USA 
3T GRIFFIN, John USA 
3T CHARREU, Antonio POR 
5 RHYS POLLITT, Rafael GBR 
6 MLICKI, Szymon POL 
7 LIAO, Jun Heng USA 
8 ABDELJALIL, Wael FRA 
9 LONSDALE, William GBR 
10T ADOUL, Raian ITA 
10T EL RHAZZOULY, Amir FRA 
12 CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn SGP 
13 KUCHTA, Leopold Marc SVK 
14 EVANS, Cameron GBR 
15 PALMERINI, Gregorio ITA 
16 ISOLANI, Gregorio ITA 
17 PICHLACZ, Szymon POL 
18 STRANGE, Oliver GBR 
19 GREGORI, Nathan FRA 
20T PAIK, Hyun USA 
20T WILMONT JEINER, Ruben DEN 
22 MOGENSEN, Viggo SWE 
23 NEO, Max Wei Kit SGP 
24 MCGILLION-MOORE, Jake IRL 
25 TAN, Gerald Jia Rui SGP 
26 WANYAMA, Sam NED 
27 ABIDI, Neil FRA 
28 COOK, Jaimie GBR 
29 MARANO, Francesco ITA 
30 MANZ THORBEK, Julius DEN 
31 GRAY, Harry GBR 
32 HORN NIELSEN, Christopher DEN 
33 UNIYAL, Nils SWE 
34 LEONARD, Alexandre BEL 
35 MASCIOLI, Alberto ITA 
36 JUCH, Nikolaus AUT 
37 LIM, Jonathan Tzien Yih SGP 
38T BRIGGS, Jamie GBR 
38T KOWALCZYK, Fynn NED 
40 AL-MUTAWA, Hussain QAT 
41 BOLDZILO, Igor POL 
42 YLITERVO, Santeri FIN 
43 COLIN ANDREZ, Lothaire FRA 
44 CIANI, Joel ITA 
45 VERMEULEN, Olof NED 
46 CHRISTOPHERS, Edward GBR 
47T GRIDELLI, Gianmarco ITA 
47T DONAGHUE, Joe GBR 
49 BRESSLAUER, Tobias AUT 
50 CAMPBELL YATES, Tiger GBR 
51 WILLIAMS, David GBR 
52 PAZ, Ethan AUS 
53 WILLIAMS, Nicholas GBR 
54 HUSSEIN, Khaled Aref QAT 
55 BARBOUR, Rhys GBR 
56 SCHIEBEL, Paul AUT 
57 GJALDBAEK, Steffen DEN 
58 SCHEELKE POULSEN, Silas DEN 
59 JARVIE, Lachlan GBR 
60 JONSSON, Petter SWE 
61 HOWARTH, Oliver GBR 
62 KHALIFA, Abdullah ismail QAT 
63 HUBNER, Alexander AUT 
64 ROCCATO, Francesco GBR 
65 PROIETTI, Marco ITA 
66 CEDERGREN, Axel SWE 
67 SARMANY, Zoltan SVK 
68 GYORGY, Bendeguz SVK 
69 CONDORELLI, Bruno ITA 
70T GENBRUGGE, Sem BEL 
70T NAWAR, Suhayl NED 
72 MILANO, Alexander ITA 
73 VON POST, Daniel SWE 
74 KARLSEN, Jonas DEN 
75 SLUMAN, Patrick NED 
76 CULKIN, Alexander GBR 
77 WALET, Koen NED 
78 LAUGA, Alexis FRA 
79 HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias NED 
80 KAIGORODOVS, Bogdans LAT 
81 CRAWFORD, Angus GBR 
82 MOORE, James Edward GBR 
83 JONES, Maxwell GBR 
84 FAHLVIK, Axel SWE 
85 BLAIR, Joseph GBR 
86 ULFERTS-KILPATRICK, Nye GBR 
87 KHAN, Dawood GBR 
88 KVERNES, Isak SWE 
89T PENMAN, Callum GBR 
89T WAHLMAN, Filip SWE 
89T KOTEK, Jakub POL 
92 CHRISTIANSON, Elliot GBR 
93 DANIEL, Dylan GBR 
94T KUBA, Vencel HUN 
94T KROCKEL, Emil SWE 
96 BALDELLI, Gabriele ITA 
97 MCDONALD, Joseph GBR 
98 GEUDVERT, Oscar BEL 
99 HURST, Jake GBR 
100 SOH, Jasper SGP 
101T FELLAH, Dani Adam ALG 
101T KOGUC, Filip POL 
103T PROSSOR, Woser GBR 
103T WESTELIUS, Isak SWE 
105 CUPPER, Alexander GBR 
106 HUCKLE, Benjamin GBR 
107T COLVILLE, Eurig GBR 
107T SIMMONDS, Benjamin GBR 
109T BRINCKLOW, Alexander GBR 
109T KALT, Andreas AUT 
111 POINTNER, Maximilian AUT 
112 ALSOWAIDI, Faisal QAT 
113 MCMULLAN, Finn IRL 
114T BLAIR, Samuel GBR 
114T ZAZO, Ethan GBR 
116 GOUGAULT, Tam FRA 
117 MCKAY, Matthew IRL 
118 KLOSS, James GBR 
119 SOSNOV, David GBR 
120 SAMPSON, Dominic GBR 
121 ZELJKOVIC, Dusan SRB 
122 LEHNER, Leon AUT 
123 BRITTAIN, Brandon GBR 
124 PIRK, Akos SVK 
125 STEER, Ethan GBR 
126 CONLIN, Peter GBR 
127 ASHBY, Duncan GBR 
128 RENZONI, Federico ITA 
129 MAGOR, Daniel GBR 
130 TONNBERG, Douglas SWE 
131 COUTEUX, Cesar FRA 
132 PORTER, Kyran GBR 
133 DE JONG, Nighel NED 
134 RANCE, Joseph GBR 
135 MORIARTY-SMYTH, James IRL 
136 LUNEY, Rowan IRL 
137 LINDVALL, Axel SWE 
138 LAVALLEE, Damien BEL 
139 STEELE, Gabriel GBR 
140 LUCIN, Sime CRO 
141 MACKINTOSH, Toby GBR 
142 WAGNER, Alexander AUT 
143 SOSA SMATRALA, Claudio IRL 
144 GASPERINI, Loic BEL 
145 VERSTEVEN, Zeger BEL 
146 KOLAS, Shalang GBR 
147 LOWMAN, Evan GBR 
148 ASHTON, William GBR 
149 KULSKI, Karol POL 
150 RAMAGE, Michael GBR 
151T ELSWORTH, Jack GBR 
151T GJALDBAEK, Mikkel DEN 
153 BEAMISH, Eddie GBR 
154T BOYER-DRAEBY, Milo Oskar DEN 
154T KOTIKANGAS, Joonas FIN 
154T WILLKRANS, Axel SWE 
157 MYATT, Rory GBR 
158T DOLAN, James GBR 
158T GUILBERT, Sasha DEN 
160 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Frederick GBR 
161 FUSCHILLO, Rocco GBR 
162T KISS, Dominic GBR 
162T SANVITO, Matteo IRL 
164 AMORE, Julian GBR 
DNF ASK, Henri SWE 
DNF OULD BRAHAM, Mehdi Danyl ALG 
DNF HEROUI, Wassim ALG 
DNF EL-SAIE, Zayd GBR 
DNF ANANE, Anas FRA 
DNF ALBERT, Virgil ALG