Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane SALLO     
2 PLEASANT Bridget CAMDFC     
3 DAYKIN Kate SALLO     
4 RUAUX Emily ESPR     
5 FAIRHEAD Helen LEONPS     
6 DAVIS Alexandra 10  WREKSC     
7 ANIL Shreya 11  CAMDFC     
8 LLEWELLYN Elsie 13  SANCB     
9 THOMSON Catriona 16  SANCB     
10 LEE Naomi 17  SHAKS     
11 TILLOTT Jennie 19  BEDF     
12 HASLEGRAVE Phoebe 21  WREKS     
13 EINCHCOMB Danielle 23  CAMDFC     
14 POTTER Sophia 27  SHAKS     
15 HIGHAM Lucy 28  SALLO     
16 CARNAC Tamara 29  LEONPS     
17 GRIMSLEY Helen 30  KENT    GBR 
18 CLEMENT Alex 33  LEONPS     
19 ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 36  MARSFC     
20 NAREY Michele 38  BATHS     
21 FRITH Vivien 40  UNAF     
22 ROBB Francine 45  MXF     
23 WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 50  SALLO     
24 MOORE Alice 54  MARSFC     
25 SUHA Brigitta 75  STOCSC     
26 MARTIN Caroline 84  MXF     
27 MARTIN Rebecca 97  UCLUFC     
28 LINDSAY-DORWARD Aoibheann 999  SALLO     
29 ROBINSON Emma 999  ABERU     
30 QUINN Caitlin 999  SALLO     
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 2  at 10:25
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
DAYKIN Kate
SALLO
1 D0 D3 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 13 24 -11
HAMPSON Sarah-Jane
SALLO
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 3 0.60 16 14 +2
DAVIS Alexandra
WREKSC
3 V5 D2 V5 D3 D3 2 0.40 18 18 0
FAIRHEAD Helen
LEONPS
4 D4 D2 D0 D1 V5 1 0.20 12 22 -10
RUAUX Emily
ESPR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
PLEASANT Bridget
CAMDFC
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 0.60 20 17 +3

Poule #2
On piste 4  at 10:25
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
QUINN Caitlin
SALLO
1 D1 D0 D3 D0 D0 0 0.00 4 25 -21
HIGHAM Lucy
SALLO
2 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 2 0.40 17 17 0
POTTER Sophia
SHAKS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 14 +10
ANIL Shreya
CAMDFC
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 19 +2
ROBB Francine
MXF
5 V5 D1 D2 D4 V5 2 0.40 17 17 0
MOORE Alice
MARSFC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 13 +9

Poule #3
On piste 6  at 10:25
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ROBINSON Emma
ABERU
1 D0 D4 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 6 24 -18
CARNAC Tamara
LEONPS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
FRITH Vivien
UNAF
3 V5 D1 D4 D4 D2 1 0.20 16 24 -8
LLEWELLYN Elsie
SANCB
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 18 +3
EINCHCOMB Danielle
CAMDFC
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D2 2 0.40 18 20 -2
WILSON-SMITH Charlotte
SALLO
6 V4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10

Poule #4
On piste 8  at 10:25
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
NAREY Michele
BATHS
1 V5 D0 D1 D2 V5 2 0.40 13 19 -6
LINDSAY-DORWARD Aoibheann
SALLO
2 D1 D0 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 5 25 -20
THOMSON Catriona
SANCB
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
GRIMSLEY Helen
KENT / GBR
4 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 0.60 19 14 +5
HASLEGRAVE Phoebe
WREKS
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 16 +5
MARTIN Caroline
MXF
6 D3 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 0.40 15 18 -3

Poule #5
On piste 10  at 10:25
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MARTIN Rebecca
UCLUFC
1 D2 D2 D4 D3 V5 1 0.20 16 22 -6
TILLOTT Jennie
BEDF
2 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
CLEMENT Alex
LEONPS
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 16 +6
ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen
MARSFC
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9
LEE Naomi
SHAKS
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 20 +1
SUHA Brigitta
STOCSC
6 D2 D1 D2 D2 D3 0 0.00 10 25 -15

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 RUAUX Emily ESPR      1.00  25  +16  Advanced
2 PLEASANT Bridget CAMDFC      0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
3 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane SALLO      0.60  16  14  +2  Advanced
4 DAVIS Alexandra 10  WREKSC      0.40  18  18  Advanced
5 FAIRHEAD Helen LEONPS      0.20  12  22  -10  Advanced
6 DAYKIN Kate SALLO      0.20  13  24  -11  Advanced
7 THOMSON Catriona 16  SANCB      1.00  25  +19  Advanced
8 CARNAC Tamara 29  LEONPS      1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
9 POTTER Sophia 27  SHAKS      0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
10 WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 50  SALLO      0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
11 ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 36  MARSFC      0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
12 MOORE Alice 54  MARSFC      0.80  22  13  +9  Advanced
13 CLEMENT Alex 33  LEONPS      0.80  22  16  +6  Advanced
14T TILLOTT Jennie 19  BEDF      0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
14T HASLEGRAVE Phoebe 21  WREKS      0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
16 GRIMSLEY Helen 30  KENT    GBR  0.60  19  14  +5  Advanced
17 LLEWELLYN Elsie 13  SANCB      0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
18 ANIL Shreya 11  CAMDFC      0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
19 LEE Naomi 17  SHAKS      0.60  21  20  +1  Advanced
20T ROBB Francine 45  MXF      0.40  17  17  Advanced
20T HIGHAM Lucy 28  SALLO      0.40  17  17  Advanced
22 EINCHCOMB Danielle 23  CAMDFC      0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
23 MARTIN Caroline 84  MXF      0.40  15  18  -3  Advanced
24 NAREY Michele 38  BATHS      0.40  13  19  -6  Advanced
25 MARTIN Rebecca 97  UCLUFC      0.20  16  22  -6  Advanced
26 FRITH Vivien 40  UNAF      0.20  16  24  -8  Advanced
27 SUHA Brigitta 75  STOCSC      0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
28 ROBINSON Emma 999  ABERU      0.00  24  -18  Advanced
29 LINDSAY-DORWARD Aoibheann 999  SALLO      0.00  25  -20  Advanced
30 QUINN Caitlin 999  SALLO      0.00  25  -21  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) RUAUX Emily
ESPR
 
  (1) RUAUX Emily
ESPR
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) RUAUX Emily
ESPR
 
(17) LLEWELLYN Elsie
SANCB
 
  15 - 9 
  (16) LLEWELLYN Elsie
SANCB
 
 
(16) GRIMSLEY Helen
KENT / GBR
 
15 - 10   
    (1) RUAUX Emily
ESPR
 
(9) POTTER Sophia
SHAKS
 
  15 - 12 
  (9) POTTER Sophia
SHAKS
 
   
(24) NAREY Michele
BATHS
 
15 - 9     
    (8) POTTER Sophia
SHAKS
 
 
(25) MARTIN Rebecca
UCLUFC
 
  15 - 14   
  (8) CARNAC Tamara
LEONPS
 
 
(8) CARNAC Tamara
LEONPS
 
15 - 9   
    (1) RUAUX Emily
ESPR
 
(5) FAIRHEAD Helen
LEONPS
 
  15 - 5 
  (5) FAIRHEAD Helen
LEONPS
 
   
(28) ROBINSON Emma
ABERU
 
15 - 3     
    (5) ROBB Francine
MXF
 
   
(21) ROBB Francine
MXF
 
  15 - 12     
  (12) ROBB Francine
MXF
 
     
(12) MOORE Alice
MARSFC
 
15 - 10       
    (4) ROBB Francine
MXF
 
 
(13) CLEMENT Alex
LEONPS
 
  15 - 14   
  (13) CLEMENT Alex
LEONPS
 
   
(20) HIGHAM Lucy
SALLO
 
15 - 12     
    (4) CLEMENT Alex
LEONPS
 
 
(29) LINDSAY-DORWARD Aoibheann
SALLO
 
  15 - 12   
  (4) DAVIS Alexandra
WREKSC
 
 
(4) DAVIS Alexandra
WREKSC
 
15 - 1   
    (1) RUAUX Emily
ESPR
 
(3) HAMPSON Sarah-Jane
SALLO
 
  15 - 9 
  (3) HAMPSON Sarah-Jane
SALLO
 
   
(30) QUINN Caitlin
SALLO
 
15 - 1     
    (3) HAMPSON Sarah-Jane
SALLO
 
   
(19) LEE Naomi
SHAKS
 
  15 - 3     
  (14) TILLOTT Jennie
BEDF
 
     
(14) TILLOTT Jennie
BEDF
 
15 - 11       
    (3) HAMPSON Sarah-Jane
SALLO
 
   
(11) ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen
MARSFC
 
  15 - 7     
  (11) ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen
MARSFC
 
       
(22) EINCHCOMB Danielle
CAMDFC
 
15 - 3         
    (6) DAYKIN Kate
SALLO
 
     
(27) SUHA Brigitta
STOCSC
 
  15 - 11       
  (6) DAYKIN Kate
SALLO
 
     
(6) DAYKIN Kate
SALLO
 
15 - 4       
    (2) HAMPSON Sarah-Jane
SALLO
 
 
(7) THOMSON Catriona
SANCB
 
  15 - 11   
  (7) THOMSON Catriona
SANCB
 
   
(26) FRITH Vivien
UNAF
 
15 - 4     
    (7) THOMSON Catriona
SANCB
 
   
(23) MARTIN Caroline
MXF
 
  15 - 12     
  (10) WILSON-SMITH Charlotte
SALLO
 
     
(10) WILSON-SMITH Charlotte
SALLO
 
15 - 9       
    (2) PLEASANT Bridget
CAMDFC
 
 
(15) HASLEGRAVE Phoebe
WREKS
 
  15 - 8   
  (15) ANIL Shreya
CAMDFC
 
   
(18) ANIL Shreya
CAMDFC
 
15 - 11     
    (2) PLEASANT Bridget
CAMDFC
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 6   
  (2) PLEASANT Bridget
CAMDFC
 
 
(2) PLEASANT Bridget
CAMDFC
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 13:09
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 RUAUX Emily ESPR     
2 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane SALLO     
3T ROBB Francine MXF     
3T PLEASANT Bridget CAMDFC     
5 DAYKIN Kate SALLO     
6 THOMSON Catriona SANCB     
7 POTTER Sophia SHAKS     
8 CLEMENT Alex LEONPS     
9 DAVIS Alexandra WREKSC     
10 FAIRHEAD Helen LEONPS     
11 CARNAC Tamara LEONPS     
12 WILSON-SMITH Charlotte SALLO     
13 ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen MARSFC     
14 TILLOTT Jennie BEDF     
15 LLEWELLYN Elsie SANCB     
16 ANIL Shreya CAMDFC     
17 MOORE Alice MARSFC     
18 HASLEGRAVE Phoebe WREKS     
19 GRIMSLEY Helen KENT    GBR 
20 LEE Naomi SHAKS     
21 HIGHAM Lucy SALLO     
22 EINCHCOMB Danielle CAMDFC     
23 MARTIN Caroline MXF     
24 NAREY Michele BATHS     
25 MARTIN Rebecca UCLUFC     
26 FRITH Vivien UNAF     
27 SUHA Brigitta STOCSC     
28 ROBINSON Emma ABERU     
29 LINDSAY-DORWARD Aoibheann SALLO     
30 QUINN Caitlin SALLO