Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 WAHL-BYDE Jacob TITUS     
2 CHARLETT Max MARSFC     
3 BERTRAND Andreas RUSSS     
4 GROVES oscar RUSSS     
5 EVANS Joe RUSSS     
6 EDMUNDS Henry MARSFC     
7 JEFFORD Owen RUSSS     
8 RHODES Finlay STORTVAL     
9 SIMPSON Oliver TITUS     
10 DAVIES Joshua PDFA     
11 RAWLINGS Rhidian RUSSS     
12 HETHERINGTON Miller SALLO     
13 WALMSLEY Sam MARSFC     
14 BRYDEN Joshua SALLOFC     
15 MANNING Griffin EDINFC     
16 BURTON DUNKLEY Edward MARSFC     
17 SAUNDERS Maximillian SVSC     
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
EDMUNDS Henry
MARSFC
1 D1 D0 D1 D3 0 0.00 5 20 -15
WALMSLEY Sam
MARSFC
2 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 0.50 16 14 +2
WAHL-BYDE Jacob
TITUS
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 8 +10
JEFFORD Owen
RUSSS
4 V5 D3 D0 D3 1 0.25 11 16 -5
HETHERINGTON Miller
SALLO
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 12 +8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
EVANS Joe
RUSSS
1 V5 D1 V5 D1 D4 2 0.40 16 23 -7
RAWLINGS Rhidian
RUSSS
2 D4 D1 D4 D4 D2 0 0.00 15 25 -10
BRYDEN Joshua
SALLOFC
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.60 22 15 +7
SAUNDERS Maximillian
SVSC
4 D4 V5 D3 D0 V5 2 0.40 17 22 -5
CHARLETT Max
MARSFC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
RHODES Finlay
STORTVAL
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 0.60 19 20 -1

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
GROVES oscar
RUSSS
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
BERTRAND Andreas
RUSSS
2 D2 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 0.40 17 20 -3
MANNING Griffin
EDINFC
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 11 +11
BURTON DUNKLEY Edward
MARSFC
4 D1 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 25 -22
SIMPSON Oliver
TITUS
5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D1 1 0.20 13 20 -7
DAVIES Joshua
PDFA
6 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 14 +4

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 GROVES oscar RUSSS      1.00  25  +17  Advanced
2 CHARLETT Max MARSFC      1.00  25  +16  Advanced
3 HETHERINGTON Miller SALLO      1.00  20  12  +8  Advanced
4 MANNING Griffin EDINFC      0.80  22  11  +11  Advanced
5 WAHL-BYDE Jacob TITUS      0.75  18  +10  Advanced
6 BRYDEN Joshua SALLOFC      0.60  22  15  +7  Advanced
7 DAVIES Joshua PDFA      0.60  18  14  +4  Advanced
8 RHODES Finlay STORTVAL      0.60  19  20  -1  Advanced
9 WALMSLEY Sam MARSFC      0.50  16  14  +2  Advanced
10 BERTRAND Andreas RUSSS      0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
11 SAUNDERS Maximillian SVSC      0.40  17  22  -5  Advanced
12 EVANS Joe RUSSS      0.40  16  23  -7  Advanced
13 JEFFORD Owen RUSSS      0.25  11  16  -5  Advanced
14 SIMPSON Oliver TITUS      0.20  13  20  -7  Advanced
15 RAWLINGS Rhidian RUSSS      0.00  15  25  -10  Advanced
16 EDMUNDS Henry MARSFC      0.00  20  -15  Advanced
17 BURTON DUNKLEY Edward MARSFC      0.00  25  -22  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
BRYDEN Joshua
SALLOFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
JEFFORD Owen
RUSSS
2 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 14 15 -1
EVANS Joe
RUSSS
3 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 12 15 -3
DAVIES Joshua
PDFA
4 D2 D3 D1 D2 0 0.00 8 20 -12
GROVES oscar
RUSSS
5 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 0.50 15 14 +1

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
CHARLETT Max
MARSFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
BURTON DUNKLEY Edward
MARSFC
2 D1 D2 D2 D3 D0 0 0.00 8 25 -17
WAHL-BYDE Jacob
TITUS
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 19 18 +1
SIMPSON Oliver
TITUS
4 D3 V5 D2 D2 D4 1 0.20 16 22 -6
SAUNDERS Maximillian
SVSC
5 D0 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.40 17 20 -3
RHODES Finlay
STORTVAL
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 15 +8

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
RAWLINGS Rhidian
RUSSS
1 V5 V5 D2 D0 D2 2 0.40 14 16 -2
BERTRAND Andreas
RUSSS
2 D0 V5 D1 D0 D3 1 0.20 9 21 -12
EDMUNDS Henry
MARSFC
3 D1 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 3 25 -22
WALMSLEY Sam
MARSFC
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 0.60 19 13 +6
HETHERINGTON Miller
SALLO
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 3 +22
MANNING Griffin
EDINFC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 14 +8

Seeding results for DE round. For individual DE's, see Sabre U10 Boys, Sabre U12 Boys.

Final Results
Event finished at 17:34
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 CHARLETT Max MARSFC     
2 HETHERINGTON Miller SALLO     
3 MANNING Griffin EDINFC     
4 BRYDEN Joshua SALLOFC     
5 GROVES oscar RUSSS     
6 RHODES Finlay STORTVAL     
7 WAHL-BYDE Jacob TITUS     
8 WALMSLEY Sam MARSFC     
9 EVANS Joe RUSSS     
10 SAUNDERS Maximillian SVSC     
11 JEFFORD Owen RUSSS     
12 DAVIES Joshua PDFA     
13 BERTRAND Andreas RUSSS     
14 RAWLINGS Rhidian RUSSS     
15 SIMPSON Oliver TITUS     
16 EDMUNDS Henry MARSFC     
17 BURTON DUNKLEY Edward MARSFC