Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 LEVEIN Adam MARSFC     
2 BARR Jacob PDFA     
3 WOODWARD Zachary MARSFC     
4 KHURANA Aum MARSFC     
5 COOMBE Oliver MILL     
6 GROVES Felix RUSSS     
7 CHILDS Bob RUSSS     
8 GALAZKA Dylan RUSSS     
9 LISTER Alexander MARSFC     
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 V V/M HS HR Ind
WOODWARD Zachary
MARSFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 8 1.00 40 9 +31
LEVEIN Adam
MARSFC
2 D1 D0 V5 D1 D1 D2 D2 D0 1 0.13 12 39 -27
LISTER Alexander
MARSFC
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.75 37 23 +14
KHURANA Aum
MARSFC
4 D0 D4 D2 D0 D2 D0 V5 D3 1 0.13 16 39 -23
GALAZKA Dylan
RUSSS
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 0.88 38 16 +22
CHILDS Bob
RUSSS
6 D0 V5 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 4 0.50 28 25 +3
GROVES Felix
RUSSS
7 D0 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 D4 3 0.38 26 31 -5
COOMBE Oliver
MILL
8 D1 V5 D4 D4 D2 D0 V5 V5 3 0.38 26 33 -7
BARR Jacob
PDFA
9 D1 V5 D1 V5 D1 D2 V5 D4 3 0.38 24 32 -8

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 WOODWARD Zachary MARSFC      1.00  40  +31  Advanced
2 GALAZKA Dylan RUSSS      0.88  38  16  +22  Advanced
3 LISTER Alexander MARSFC      0.75  37  23  +14  Advanced
4 CHILDS Bob RUSSS      0.50  28  25  +3  Advanced
5 GROVES Felix RUSSS      0.38  26  31  -5  Advanced
6 COOMBE Oliver MILL      0.38  26  33  -7  Advanced
7 BARR Jacob PDFA      0.38  24  32  -8  Advanced
8 KHURANA Aum MARSFC      0.13  16  39  -23  Advanced
9 LEVEIN Adam MARSFC      0.13  12  39  -27  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
KHURANA Aum
MARSFC
1 V5 D0 D4 D4 D0 D4 V5 2 0.29 22 30 -8
LEVEIN Adam
MARSFC
2 D1 D0 D1 D1 D2 D2 D4 0 0.00 11 35 -24
WOODWARD Zachary
MARSFC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 1.00 35 10 +25
LISTER Alexander
MARSFC
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 34 19 +15
GROVES Felix
RUSSS
5 V5 V5 D1 D4 D0 D4 V5 3 0.43 24 27 -3
CHILDS Bob
RUSSS
6 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 D4 3 0.43 25 22 +3
BARR Jacob
PDFA
7 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 30 26 +4
COOMBE Oliver
MILL
8 D4 V5 D1 D1 D2 V5 D3 2 0.29 21 33 -12

Round #3 - DE (All Places Fenced)
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 WOODWARD Zachary MARSFC      15  1.00  75  19  +56  Advanced
2 LISTER Alexander MARSFC      12  0.80  71  42  +29  Advanced
3 BARR Jacob PDFA      0.53  54  58  -4  Advanced
4 CHILDS Bob RUSSS      0.47  53  47  +6  Advanced
5 GROVES Felix RUSSS      0.40  50  58  -8  Advanced
6 COOMBE Oliver MILL      0.33  47  66  -19  Advanced
7 KHURANA Aum MARSFC      0.20  38  69  -31  Advanced
8 LEVEIN Adam MARSFC      0.07  23  74  -51  Advanced
9 GALAZKA Dylan RUSSS                Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 8 (Pl. 1-8) Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) WOODWARD Zachary
MARSFC
 
  (1) WOODWARD Zachary
MARSFC
 
(8) LEVEIN Adam
MARSFC
 
10 - 1 
    (1) WOODWARD Zachary
MARSFC
 
(5) GROVES Felix
RUSSS
 
  15 - 1 
  (4) GROVES Felix
RUSSS
 
 
(4) CHILDS Bob
RUSSS
 
15 - 12   
    (1) WOODWARD Zachary
MARSFC
 
(3) BARR Jacob
PDFA
 
  15 - 10 
  (3) BARR Jacob
PDFA
 
   
(6) COOMBE Oliver
MILL
 
15 - 10     
    (2) LISTER Alexander
MARSFC
 
 
(7) KHURANA Aum
MARSFC
 
  15 - 14   
  (2) LISTER Alexander
MARSFC
 
 
(2) LISTER Alexander
MARSFC
 
10 - 2   
   

Bronze Medal  
   
(4) GROVES Felix
RUSSS
 
  (3) GROVES Felix
RUSSS
 
(3) BARR Jacob
PDFA
 
15 - 11 
   

Table of 4 (Pl. 5-8) Table of 2 (Pl. 5-6)  
     
(8) LEVEIN Adam
MARSFC
 
  (5) LEVEIN Adam
MARSFC
 
(5) CHILDS Bob
RUSSS
 
Opponent no-show 
    (5) LEVEIN Adam
MARSFC
 
(6) COOMBE Oliver
MILL
 
   
  (6) -BYE-   
(7) KHURANA Aum
MARSFC
 
Both withdrew/excluded   
   

Table of 2 (Pl. 7-8)  
   
(8) -BYE- 
   
(7) -BYE-   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 19:08
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 WOODWARD Zachary MARSFC     
2 LISTER Alexander MARSFC     
3 GROVES Felix RUSSS     
4 BARR Jacob PDFA     
5 LEVEIN Adam MARSFC     
6 CHILDS Bob RUSSS     
7 COOMBE Oliver MILL     
8 KHURANA Aum MARSFC     
9 GALAZKA Dylan RUSSS