Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 HELME Dylan WINGERWORTH     
2 BENNETT Sebastian PLYMOUTH     
3 RATUMAIWAI Mali PLYMOUTH     
4 NEOPHYTOU Edward SCARISBRICK     
5 NEOPHYTOU Michael SCARISBRICK     
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
RATUMAIWAI Mali
PLYMOUTH
1 V3 V4 D1 V4 3 0.75 12 7 +5
BENNETT Sebastian
PLYMOUTH
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 0.50 14 12 +2
NEOPHYTOU Edward
SCARISBRICK
3 D2 D4 D1 D2 0 0.00 9 19 -10
NEOPHYTOU Michael
SCARISBRICK
4 V2 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 17 4 +13
HELME Dylan
WINGERWORTH
5 D1 D0 V5 D0 1 0.25 6 16 -10

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 NEOPHYTOU Michael SCARISBRICK      1.00  17  +13  Advanced
2 RATUMAIWAI Mali PLYMOUTH      0.75  12  +5  Advanced
3 BENNETT Sebastian PLYMOUTH      0.50  14  12  +2  Advanced
4 HELME Dylan WINGERWORTH      0.25  16  -10  Advanced
5 NEOPHYTOU Edward SCARISBRICK      0.00  19  -10  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
NEOPHYTOU Edward
SCARISBRICK
1 D3 D2 D2 D1 0 0.00 8 20 -12
NEOPHYTOU Michael
SCARISBRICK
2 V5 D2 V4 V5 3 0.75 16 12 +4
BENNETT Sebastian
PLYMOUTH
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 9 +9
RATUMAIWAI Mali
PLYMOUTH
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 12 +6
HELME Dylan
WINGERWORTH
5 V5 D1 D0 D3 1 0.25 9 16 -7

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 NEOPHYTOU Michael SCARISBRICK      0.88  33  16  +17  Advanced
2 RATUMAIWAI Mali PLYMOUTH      0.75  30  19  +11  Advanced
3 BENNETT Sebastian PLYMOUTH      0.63  32  21  +11  Advanced
4 HELME Dylan WINGERWORTH      0.25  15  32  -17  Advanced
5 NEOPHYTOU Edward SCARISBRICK      0.00  17  39  -22  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) NEOPHYTOU Michael
SCARISBRICK
 
  (1) NEOPHYTOU Michael
SCARISBRICK
 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) NEOPHYTOU Michael
SCARISBRICK
 
(5) NEOPHYTOU Edward
SCARISBRICK
 
  10 - 3 
  (4) HELME Dylan
WINGERWORTH
 
 
(4) HELME Dylan
WINGERWORTH
 
8 - 5   
    (1) RATUMAIWAI Mali
PLYMOUTH
 
(3) BENNETT Sebastian
PLYMOUTH
 
  6 - 5 
  (3) BENNETT Sebastian
PLYMOUTH
 
   
(6) -BYE-       
    (2) RATUMAIWAI Mali
PLYMOUTH
 
 
(7) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (2) RATUMAIWAI Mali
PLYMOUTH
 
 
(2) RATUMAIWAI Mali
PLYMOUTH
 
   
   

Fence-off for Third  
   
(4) HELME Dylan
WINGERWORTH
 
  (3) BENNETT Sebastian
PLYMOUTH
 
(3) BENNETT Sebastian
PLYMOUTH
 
10 - 0 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:33
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 RATUMAIWAI Mali PLYMOUTH     
2 NEOPHYTOU Michael SCARISBRICK     
3 BENNETT Sebastian PLYMOUTH     
4 HELME Dylan WINGERWORTH     
5 NEOPHYTOU Edward SCARISBRICK