Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 BIRD Louis SHEFB     
2 MALLON Ezra LIVER     
3 CIOFFI Lilliana INVIC     
4 MEAD Edward KISS     
5 JEEVES Daniel KISS     
6 HOLDER Alice HARRO     
7 YOUNAS Fatimah Noor KISS     
8 PEARSON Levi SHEFB     
9 CLAYWORTH Gabriel ASHTON     
10 RALISON Lulu WREXFC     
11 ZAHRADNY christian WREXFC     
12 MORRIS Jake HEREF     
13 SONG Ziwen KISS     
14 JURAS Dominik NEWHAM     
15 MEAD Alfred KISS     
16 EDLINGER Alex KISS     
17 FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan MARSFC     
18 MCLOUGHLIN Tegan PRESTON     
19 VASSILJEV Maksim NEWHAM     
20 LLOYD Alfred CHES     
21 GRAHAMSLAW Kira HARRO     
22 PALETHORPE Claudia LIVER     
23 THOMPSON Edward DRAGON     
24 BROWN Nicole HARRO     
25 CIOFFI Luigi INVIC     
26 WILSON Oliver BATHSC     
27 DAKIN Ethan FERN     
28 YOUNAS Aminah Noor KISS     
29 BUSINARO Luca ZFW     
30 LOBAN Rebecca BATHS     
31 FURLONG Josh NORTH     
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
EDLINGER Alex
KISS
1 D4 D1 D1 V5 D0 D0 1 0.17 11 26 -15
BIRD Louis
SHEFB
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 D0 3 0.50 19 21 -2
LOBAN Rebecca
BATHS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 8 +21
FURLONG Josh
NORTH
4 V5 D1 D1 V5 D1 D0 2 0.33 13 23 -10
RALISON Lulu
WREXFC
5 D1 D1 D0 D4 D0 D0 0 0.00 6 30 -24
MORRIS Jake
HEREF
6 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 V2 6 1.00 25 8 +17
GRAHAMSLAW Kira
HARRO
7 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 20 7 +13

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
CLAYWORTH Gabriel
ASHTON
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 9 +6
THOMPSON Edward
DRAGON
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 6 +11
VASSILJEV Maksim
NEWHAM
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 10 +9
MALLON Ezra
LIVER
4 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 0 20 -20
ZAHRADNY christian
WREXFC
5 D0 D1 D3 V5 1 0.25 9 15 -6

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BUSINARO Luca
ZFW
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 1 +24
PEARSON Levi
SHEFB
2 D0 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 15 9 +6
SONG Ziwen
KISS
3 D0 V1 V5 V5 V4 4 0.80 15 10 +5
LLOYD Alfred
CHES
4 D0 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 17 20 -3
CIOFFI Lilliana
INVIC
5 D1 D0 D0 D4 D1 0 0.00 6 25 -19
PALETHORPE Claudia
LIVER
6 D0 D0 D1 D1 V5 1 0.20 7 20 -13

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
YOUNAS Fatimah Noor
KISS
1 D1 V5 D0 D0 D2 1 0.20 8 20 -12
MEAD Edward
KISS
2 V4 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.80 19 9 +10
MCLOUGHLIN Tegan
PRESTON
3 D1 D0 D0 D2 D1 0 0.00 4 25 -21
DAKIN Ethan
FERN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 2 +23
BROWN Nicole
HARRO
5 V5 D0 V5 D1 D1 2 0.40 12 17 -5
JURAS Dominik
NEWHAM
6 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 19 14 +5

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
MEAD Alfred
KISS
1 V4 D2 D0 D1 D1 1 0.20 8 20 -12
JEEVES Daniel
KISS
2 D0 D0 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 2 23 -21
HOLDER Alice
HARRO
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.60 22 12 +10
WILSON Oliver
BATHSC
4 V5 V5 D0 D1 D1 2 0.40 12 15 -3
CIOFFI Luigi
INVIC
5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 20 12 +8
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
MARSFC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 BUSINARO Luca ZFW      1.00  25  +24  Advanced
2 DAKIN Ethan FERN      1.00  25  +23  Advanced
3 FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan MARSFC      1.00  25  +18  Advanced
4 MORRIS Jake HEREF      1.00  25  +17  Advanced
5 LOBAN Rebecca BATHS      0.83  29  +21  Advanced
6 MEAD Edward KISS      0.80  19  +10  Advanced
7 CIOFFI Luigi INVIC      0.80  20  12  +8  Advanced
8 SONG Ziwen KISS      0.80  15  10  +5  Advanced
9 THOMPSON Edward DRAGON      0.75  17  +11  Advanced
10 VASSILJEV Maksim NEWHAM      0.75  19  10  +9  Advanced
11 CLAYWORTH Gabriel ASHTON      0.75  15  +6  Advanced
12 GRAHAMSLAW Kira HARRO      0.67  20  +13  Advanced
13 HOLDER Alice HARRO      0.60  22  12  +10  Advanced
14 PEARSON Levi SHEFB      0.60  15  +6  Advanced
15 JURAS Dominik NEWHAM      0.60  19  14  +5  Advanced
16 BIRD Louis SHEFB      0.50  19  21  -2  Advanced
17 LLOYD Alfred CHES      0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
18 WILSON Oliver BATHSC      0.40  12  15  -3  Advanced
19 BROWN Nicole HARRO      0.40  12  17  -5  Advanced
20 FURLONG Josh NORTH      0.33  13  23  -10  Advanced
21 ZAHRADNY christian WREXFC      0.25  15  -6  Advanced
22T YOUNAS Fatimah Noor KISS      0.20  20  -12  Advanced
22T MEAD Alfred KISS      0.20  20  -12  Advanced
24 PALETHORPE Claudia LIVER      0.20  20  -13  Advanced
25 EDLINGER Alex KISS      0.17  11  26  -15  Advanced
26 CIOFFI Lilliana INVIC      0.00  25  -19  Advanced
27 MALLON Ezra LIVER      0.00  20  -20  Advanced
28 MCLOUGHLIN Tegan PRESTON      0.00  25  -21  Advanced
29 JEEVES Daniel KISS      0.00  23  -21  Advanced
30 RALISON Lulu WREXFC      0.00  30  -24  Advanced
DNF YOUNAS Aminah Noor KISS                Eliminated
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
DAKIN Ethan
FERN
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
MORRIS Jake
HEREF
2 D0 V5 D1 D2 1 0.25 8 19 -11
LOBAN Rebecca
BATHS
3 D3 D4 D2 D2 0 0.00 11 20 -9
BUSINARO Luca
ZFW
4 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 15 13 +2
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
MARSFC
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 12 +6

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
SONG Ziwen
KISS
1 D2 D3 D3 D0 0 0.00 8 20 -12
MEAD Edward
KISS
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 12 +4
VASSILJEV Maksim
NEWHAM
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0.50 15 13 +2
CIOFFI Luigi
INVIC
4 V5 D2 D0 D1 1 0.25 8 18 -10
THOMPSON Edward
DRAGON
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
GRAHAMSLAW Kira
HARRO
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 8 +10
HOLDER Alice
HARRO
2 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 0.25 11 15 -4
CLAYWORTH Gabriel
ASHTON
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
JURAS Dominik
NEWHAM
4 D0 V5 D2 V5 2 0.50 12 17 -5
PEARSON Levi
SHEFB
5 D2 D0 D0 D4 0 0.00 6 20 -14

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
BROWN Nicole
HARRO
1 D3 D3 V1 D0 1 0.25 7 15 -8
LLOYD Alfred
CHES
2 V5 D1 D2 D1 1 0.25 9 18 -9
BIRD Louis
SHEFB
3 V5 V5 V2 V4 4 1.00 16 6 +10
FURLONG Josh
NORTH
4 D0 V5 D1 D0 1 0.25 6 10 -4
WILSON Oliver
BATHSC
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.75 16 5 +11

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
MEAD Alfred
KISS
1 D2 D0 V5 1 0.33 7 8 -1
ZAHRADNY christian
WREXFC
2 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 7 +8
EDLINGER Alex
KISS
3 V3 D3 V5 2 0.67 11 5 +6
PALETHORPE Claudia
LIVER
4 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 2 15 -13

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
RALISON Lulu
WREXFC
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 8 +7
MCLOUGHLIN Tegan
PRESTON
2 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 0.50 14 11 +3
JEEVES Daniel
KISS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
MALLON Ezra
LIVER
4 D2 D1 D1 V2 1 0.25 6 16 -10
CIOFFI Lilliana
INVIC
5 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 2 17 -15

Round #3 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 DAKIN Ethan FERN      1.00  20  +12  Advanced
2 FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan MARSFC      0.75  18  12  +6  Advanced
3 BUSINARO Luca ZFW      0.50  15  13  +2  Advanced
4 MORRIS Jake HEREF      0.25  19  -11  Advanced
5 LOBAN Rebecca BATHS      0.00  11  20  -9  Advanced
6 THOMPSON Edward DRAGON      1.00  20  +16  Advanced
7 MEAD Edward KISS      0.75  16  12  +4  Advanced
8 VASSILJEV Maksim NEWHAM      0.50  15  13  +2  Advanced
9 CIOFFI Luigi INVIC      0.25  18  -10  Advanced
10 SONG Ziwen KISS      0.00  20  -12  Advanced
11 CLAYWORTH Gabriel ASHTON      1.00  20  +13  Advanced
12 GRAHAMSLAW Kira HARRO      0.75  18  +10  Advanced
13 JURAS Dominik NEWHAM      0.50  12  17  -5  Advanced
14 HOLDER Alice HARRO      0.25  11  15  -4  Advanced
15 PEARSON Levi SHEFB      0.00  20  -14  Advanced
16 BIRD Louis SHEFB      1.00  16  +10  Advanced
17 WILSON Oliver BATHSC      0.75  16  +11  Advanced
18 FURLONG Josh NORTH      0.25  10  -4  Advanced
19 BROWN Nicole HARRO      0.25  15  -8  Advanced
20 LLOYD Alfred CHES      0.25  18  -9  Advanced
21 ZAHRADNY christian WREXFC      1.00  15  +8  Advanced
22 EDLINGER Alex KISS      0.67  11  +6  Advanced
23 MEAD Alfred KISS      0.33  -1  Advanced
24 PALETHORPE Claudia LIVER      0.00  15  -13  Advanced
25 JEEVES Daniel KISS      1.00  20  +15  Advanced
26 RALISON Lulu WREXFC      0.75  15  +7  Advanced
27 MCLOUGHLIN Tegan PRESTON      0.50  14  11  +3  Advanced
28 MALLON Ezra LIVER      0.25  16  -10  Advanced
29 CIOFFI Lilliana INVIC      0.00  17  -15  Advanced
30 YOUNAS Fatimah Noor KISS                Eliminated
DNF YOUNAS Aminah Noor KISS                Eliminated
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
BUSINARO Luca
ZFW
1 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 0.50 14 13 +1
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
MARSFC
2 V5 D0 D2 V5 2 0.50 12 14 -2
DAKIN Ethan
FERN
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
THOMPSON Edward
DRAGON
4 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 0.50 16 12 +4
MEAD Edward
KISS
5 D1 D2 D1 D0 0 0.00 4 20 -16

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
VASSILJEV Maksim
NEWHAM
1 D3 D2 V5 D0 1 0.25 10 16 -6
MORRIS Jake
HEREF
2 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 0.50 16 13 +3
LOBAN Rebecca
BATHS
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 0.50 14 15 -1
CLAYWORTH Gabriel
ASHTON
4 D1 D1 V5 D0 1 0.25 7 17 -10
GRAHAMSLAW Kira
HARRO
5 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 1.00 19 5 +14

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
JURAS Dominik
NEWHAM
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 11 +7
CIOFFI Luigi
INVIC
2 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 1.00 19 5 +14
SONG Ziwen
KISS
3 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 18 -17
BIRD Louis
SHEFB
4 D2 D0 V5 D1 1 0.25 8 15 -7
WILSON Oliver
BATHSC
5 D3 D2 V4 V5 2 0.50 14 11 +3

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
HOLDER Alice
HARRO
1 V5 D4 V2 2 0.67 11 7 +4
PEARSON Levi
SHEFB
2 D1 D4 V1 1 0.33 6 10 -4
ZAHRADNY christian
WREXFC
3 V5 V5 D2 2 0.67 12 13 -1
EDLINGER Alex
KISS
4 D1 D0 V5 1 0.33 6 5 +1

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
JEEVES Daniel
KISS
1 D1 V5 D4 1 0.33 10 9 +1
BROWN Nicole
HARRO
2 V2 V5 V5 3 1.00 12 8 +4
LLOYD Alfred
CHES
3 D2 D4 V5 1 0.33 11 13 -2
RALISON Lulu
WREXFC
4 V5 D3 D3 1 0.33 11 14 -3

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
MALLON Ezra
LIVER
1 D4 D1 D2 V5 1 0.25 12 16 -4
PALETHORPE Claudia
LIVER
2 V5 D0 D1 V4 2 0.50 10 14 -4
MCLOUGHLIN Tegan
PRESTON
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 6 +12
MEAD Alfred
KISS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
CIOFFI Lilliana
INVIC
5 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 2 19 -17

Final Results
Event finished at 14:51

Please click here for final results

.